Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.05.2000e-Business Register
- Address
- Nurme, Lavi küla, Vinni vald, 46705 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5168433e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 02401 — Support services to forestrye-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100634156ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2684,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoHE
Born 1964 · 62 y · shareholder since 02.09.2023
Shareholder 50% · €1kShareholder 50% · €1k
Beneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoHE
Born 1964 · 62 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 08.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€257klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€39klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 256 596 € | 39 355 € | 313 555 € | €324k | 3 | 18.02.2026 |
| 2024 | 164 269 € | 8697 € | 274 200 € | €281k | 3 | 04.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 172 761 € | 7705 € | 273 749 € | €280k | 3 | 27.02.2024 |
| 2022 | 303 983 € | 88 524 € | 266 044 € | €273k | 4 | 22.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 271 958 € | 21 480 € | 177 520 € | €187k | 0 | 09.03.2022 |
| 2020 | 197 554 € | 25 237 € | 156 040 € | €166k | 6 | 08.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 205 861 € | 2896 € | 130 803 € | €142k | 6 | 23.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 60 648 € | 9630 € | 2789 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 245 348 € | 40 613 € | 15 551 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 159 094 € | 24 704 € | 12 841 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 171 885 € | 22 852 € | 11 195 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 311 526 € | 47 129 € | 21 298 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €61k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €51k | €67k | €50k | €77k |
| State taxes 2025 | €8k | €10k | €10k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €24k | €42k | €52k | €40k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €5k | €10k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €31k | €31k | €57k | €52k |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | €3k | €9k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €2k | €2k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €39k | €126k | €78k | €68k |
| State taxes 2022 | €7k | €22k | €13k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €6k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries07.02.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 10
07.02.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 40011036 / 10 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40011036 / 9 · Status: In force
27.03.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 8
Show 18 more events
27.03.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40011036 / 8 · Status: In force
19.02.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
19.02.2019
Amending entry
Ä 40011036 / 7 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40011036 / 6 · Status: In force
21.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
21.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40011036 / 5 · Status: In force
11.07.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
11.07.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40011036 / 4 · Status: In force
10.07.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40011036 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
11.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
11.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40011036 / 3 · Status: In force
02.06.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
02.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40011036 / 2 · Status: In force
07.09.2009
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 11036 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
10.09.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 11036 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
25.10.2007
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 11036 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
22.05.2000
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Heinar EerikBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Aare KipsFounder · 1 other company