Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 04.07.2000e-Business Register
- Address
- Hobuseraua, Kollino küla, Antsla vald, 66408 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56344096e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01111 — Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seedse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100853267ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoOC
osaühing Carita KonsultatsioonidFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 04.07.2000
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoKK
Born 1998 · 28 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 31.03.2023
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€73klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€67klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 72 944 € | 66 977 € | 323 351 € | €429k | 2 | 23.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 55 570 € | 3474 € | 256 374 € | €352k | 2 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 99 962 € | 77 967 € | 252 900 € | €367k | 2 | 01.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 108 060 € | 37 056 € | 174 933 € | €294k | 2 | 07.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 79 797 € | 23 685 € | 137 877 € | €274k | 2 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 58 390 € | 17 170 € | 114 192 € | €141k | 2 | 19.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 353 € | 0 € | 1739 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 93 879 € | 13 536 € | 10 403 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 74 094 € | 5475 € | 9862 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 55 633 € | 15 732 € | 8874 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 144 265 € | 29 886 € | 7465 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 353 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €1k | €21k | €24k | €48k |
| State taxes 2025 | 994 € | €6k | €7k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €1k | €5k | €7k | €61k |
| State taxes 2024 | 0 € | €3k | €3k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €7k | €5k | €5k | €39k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €2k | €2k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €23k | €13k | €28k | €80k |
| State taxes 2022 | €6k | €3k | €5k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €126k)
Business Register · pledgesReal estate (1 · 3,94 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 2 päeva tagasiNiidu, Mõisamäe küla, Võru vald, Võru maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%91801:001:0558#11318050
3,94 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Grants (8 · €41k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
11 443 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
10 000 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
6126 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
2764 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
2451 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
141 €
Show remaining (2)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
5642 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
2571 €
History (22)
e-Business Register · entries29.11.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 11
29.11.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 20018743 / 12 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20018743 / 11 · Status: In force
05.04.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
Show 17 more events
05.04.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20018743 / 10 · Status: In force
16.11.2020
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
16.11.2020
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 20018743 / 9 · Status: In force
02.07.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 8
02.07.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20018743 / 8 · Status: In force
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20018743 / 7 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20018743 / 6 · Status: In force
30.08.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
30.08.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20018743 / 5 · Status: In force
20.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 18743 / 4 · Status: In force
24.09.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
23.09.2003
Amending entry
Ä 18743 / 3 · Status: In force
02.10.2000
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
04.07.2000
First entry
Entry no. 1