Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 16.08.2000e-Business Register
- Address
- Ranna, Rahkla küla, Rakvere vald, 44220 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5013132e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68201 — Rental and operating of own or leased real estatee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100678565ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 11 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 11 h agoRajakas OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€91klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-116klatest
€100k€-50k€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 90 996 € | −116 451 € | 507 043 € | €645k | 1 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 81 419 € | −82 919 € | 623 494 € | €801k | 1 | 07.11.2024 |
| 2022 | 138 661 € | 95 766 € | 706 413 € | €873k | 1 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 72 056 € | 54 377 € | 610 647 € | €792k | 1 | 16.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 38 286 € | 24 624 € | 556 271 € | €577k | 1 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 34 643 € | 6060 € | 531 647 € | €558k | 1 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 50 001 € | 14 058 € | 2915 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 93 372 € | 27 918 € | 10 519 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 108 631 € | 23 367 € | 6905 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 118 443 € | 6633 € | 4251 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 155 312 € | 16 934 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €50k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €14k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €49k | €20k | €12k | €12k |
| State taxes 2025 | €12k | €6k | €5k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €73k | €12k | €12k | €12k |
| State taxes 2024 | €13k | €2k | €3k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 575 € | €1k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €15k | €29k | €61k | €13k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | — | €2k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | — | €2k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | — | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €14k | €48k | €32k | €60k |
| State taxes 2022 | €3k | €2k | €5k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
Real estate (3 · 23,38 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 21 h tagasiKristjani, Rahkla küla, Rakvere vald, Lääne-Viru maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%77002:003:0057#5324331
13,72 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Rannapõllu, Rahkla küla, Rakvere vald, Lääne-Viru maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%77002:003:0001#2451231
8,34 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Piiri tn 12, Rakvere linn, Rakvere linn, Lääne-Viru maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%66301:014:0150#3494431
1,32 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →History (28)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40024240 / 7 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
04.02.2021
Amending entry
Ä 40024240 / 6 · Status: In force
04.02.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40024240 / 5 · Status: In force
Show 23 more events
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40024240 / 4 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
15.02.2013
Amending entry
Ä 40024240 / 3 · Status: In force
11.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40024240 / M5 · Status: In force
07.05.2010
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 40024240 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.05.2010
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 40024240 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.11.2009
Amending entry
Ä 24240 / 2 · Status: In force
19.11.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
14.10.2009
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 18660 / 6 · Status: In force
14.10.2009
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 6
13.10.2009
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 24240 · Status: In force
13.10.2009
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
05.10.2009
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 24240 / M2 · Status: In force
23.09.2009
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 24240 / M1 · Status: In force
11.09.2009
Märkus
Ä 18660 / 5 · Status: In force
11.09.2009
Märkus
Entry no. 5
29.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 18660 / 4 · Status: In force
26.05.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
25.05.2004
Amending entry
Ä 18660 / 3 · Status: In force
19.02.2001
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
16.08.2000
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 16 other companies.
Raudo RajaBoard member · 6 other companies
Rein LättFounder · 6 other companies
Eve RajaShareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies