Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 25.05.2000e-Business Register
- Address
- Tööstuse tee 18, Kõrgessaare alevik, Hiiumaa vald, 92201 Hiiu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 4693246 · +372 5110750e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43129 — Other earth and soil workse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100625657ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 10 226,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 8945005C5AFCWDSEI971 · lapsed · issued 15.02.2018 · renewal overdue 1555dGLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 10 h agoOÜ Kõriku Puit is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€454klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€79klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 453 969 € | 78 550 € | 810 672 € | €1.1m | 4 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 518 505 € | 81 517 € | 732 122 € | €1.0m | 3 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 448 757 € | 31 595 € | 650 605 € | €1.0m | 4 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 609 008 € | 64 499 € | 619 010 € | €1.1m | 5 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 303 483 € | 14 488 € | 554 510 € | €814k | 5 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 588 550 € | 89 714 € | 550 023 € | €809k | 4 | 15.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 75 346 € | 19 439 € | 10 636 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 662 373 € | 126 032 € | 46 544 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 432 680 € | 84 620 € | 38 534 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 524 911 € | 105 012 € | 30 270 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 462 319 € | 91 972 € | 45 680 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €75k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €19k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €114k | €73k | €236k | €239k |
| State taxes 2025 | €29k | €16k | €50k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €10k | €11k | €14k | €11k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €41k | €98k | €155k | €139k |
| State taxes 2024 | €13k | €14k | €29k | €29k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €9k | €8k | €10k | €11k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €45k | €118k | €152k | €210k |
| State taxes 2023 | €10k | €22k | €29k | €44k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €6k | €5k | €9k | €10k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €51k | €113k | €162k | €137k |
| State taxes 2022 | €13k | €15k | €33k | €31k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €12k | €11k | €10k | €12k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
Licences (4)
Majandustegevuse register · 20 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK073652from 24.10.2023 – 11.10.2033
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK073524from 12.10.2023 – 11.10.2033
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK073525from 12.10.2023 – 11.10.2033
Public procurements (2 · €6.3m)
Procurement Register · 7 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26.05.2025 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | — | |
| 08.02.2023 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 6 300 000 € |
History (33)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30029684 / 12 · Status: In force
30.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
30.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30029684 / 11 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
Show 28 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30029684 / 10 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30029684 / 9 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30029684 / 8 · Status: In force
06.06.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
06.06.2014
Amending entry
Ä 30029684 / 7 · Status: In force
16.08.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30029684 / 6 · Status: In force
13.07.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30029684 / M6 · Status: In force
11.04.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
11.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30029684 / 5 · Status: In force
20.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30029684 / M5 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 29684 / 4 · Status: In force
19.06.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
19.06.2008
Amending entry
Ä 29684 / 3 · Status: In force
28.05.2008
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Entry no. 2
28.05.2008
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 29684 / 2 · Status: In force
06.11.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 29684 / M3 · Status: In force
06.11.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 29684 / M4 · Status: In force
29.10.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 29684 / M1 · Status: In force
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 4
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 48748 / 4 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 29684 · Status: Kinnitatud
20.07.2000
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
19.06.2000
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
25.05.2000
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Kaido KiinBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies