Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 19.06.2000e-Business Register
- Address
- Tööstuse tn 46, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 19416 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6411324e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 7158,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoOD
Osaühing Deepak GruppFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 19.06.2000
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoBA
Bertschi AGFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €7k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 6 h agoHB
Born 1957 · 69 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 10.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€214klatest
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€-22klatest
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 214 099 € | −21 909 € | 1 271 645 € | €1.3m | 5 | 07.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 538 934 € | −19 307 € | 1 293 554 € | €1.3m | 5 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 477 716 € | −69 194 € | 1 312 861 € | €1.3m | 5 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 673 577 € | 14 047 € | 1 382 055 € | €1.4m | 5 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 767 266 € | 17 717 € | 1 368 008 € | €1.4m | 7 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 937 788 € | 84 398 € | 1 350 291 € | €1.4m | 9 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 986 486 € | 133 098 € | 1 265 893 € | €1.3m | 9 | 31.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 2560 € | 21 266 € | 21 320 € | — |
| 2025 | 492 229 € | 104 657 € | 105 663 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 563 742 € | 98 781 € | 100 342 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 492 551 € | 97 701 € | 99 370 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 612 425 € | 100 648 € | 102 307 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €21k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €21k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €126k | €138k | €107k | €121k |
| State taxes 2025 | €27k | €26k | €26k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €27k | €27k | €26k | €25k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 3 | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €130k | €141k | €139k | €154k |
| State taxes 2024 | €27k | €24k | €23k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €27k | €25k | €24k | €25k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €95k | €135k | €121k | €141k |
| State taxes 2023 | €27k | €24k | €23k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €27k | €24k | €23k | €24k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €196k | €221k | €92k | €103k |
| State taxes 2022 | €31k | €28k | €21k | €21k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €31k | €29k | €21k | €21k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
History (29)
e-Business Register · entries13.04.2026
Kustutamiskanne
Ä 10049868 / 14 · Status: In force
10.04.2026
Kustutamiskanne
Ä 10049868 / M5 · Status: In force
28.05.2025
Lõpetamiskanne
Ä 10049868 / 13 · Status: In force
28.05.2025
Lõpetamiskanne
Entry no. 13
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10049868 / 12 · Status: In force
Show 24 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10049868 / 11 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10049868 / 10 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10049868 / 9 · Status: In force
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
17.12.2015
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 10049868 / M4 · Status: In force
21.01.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10049868 / 8 · Status: In force
21.01.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10049868 / 7 · Status: In force
17.02.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
15.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10049868 / M3 · Status: In force
10.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 49868 / 6 · Status: In force
25.01.2006
Amending entry
Ä 49868 / 5 · Status: In force
25.01.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
28.12.2004
Amending entry
Ä 49868 / 4 · Status: In force
28.12.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
05.10.2004
Amending entry
Ä 49868 / M2 · Status: In force
24.12.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
23.12.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 49868 / 3 · Status: In force
03.11.2000
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
19.06.2000
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 21 other companies.
Kaja VatterAuditor · 19 other companies
Aktsiaselts DZINGEL
Auditor
aktsiaselts Ithal-Kraanad
Auditor
Aktsiaselts MASEKONORD
Auditor
AS MK Kraanad
Auditor
Credit Invest OÜ
Auditor
ELETAL SERVICE OSAÜHING
Auditor
Fogarty OÜ
Auditor
Lansyst OÜ
Auditor
Osaühing CoAudit
Board memberShareholder 100%FounderUltimate beneficial owner
Osaühing DANVILLE
Auditor
OSAÜHING GERMALO REISID
Auditor
Osaühing MiTe Engineering
Auditor
osaühing Monteray Holdings
Auditor
osaühing Refteh
Auditor
Osaühing ROXOR EHITUS
Auditor
osaühing Ääremetsa
Board memberShareholder 100%FounderUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ TÕNIS TARBE
Auditor
Palkehituse OÜ
Auditor
Wellman Invesco OÜ
Auditor