Overview
e-Business Register · 14 h ago- Legal form
- Limited partnership
- Date of first registration
- 11.07.2000e-Business Register
- Address
- Wismari tn 27, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10136 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Website
- www.hs.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 56911913e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 33151 — Repair and maintenance of civilian ships and boatse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100632242ETCB · VAT-registered
Shareholders (4)
e-Business Register · 14 h agoBeneficial owners (4)
e-Business Register · 14 h agoSN
Born 1955 · 71 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 10.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
AN
Born 1987 · 39 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 10.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
HN
Born 1958 · 68 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 10.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
ON
Born 1983 · 43 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 10.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
Website analysis · 1 päeva tagasiDomains (1)
www.hs.ee
Äriregister
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€767klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-75klatest
€200k0 €€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 767 051 € | −75 157 € | 238 067 € | €412k | 14 | 04.08.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 024 533 € | −27 244 € | 313 224 € | €409k | 16 | 12.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 778 299 € | 49 643 € | 340 468 € | €377k | 16 | 09.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 349 538 € | −110 473 € | 290 826 € | €335k | 11 | 26.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 936 495 € | 7105 € | 391 382 € | €457k | 17 | 08.07.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 1 794 342 € | 102 764 € | 384 277 € | €498k | 27 | 21.03.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 287 913 € | 21 308 € | 22 455 € | 12 |
| 2025 | 121 330 € | 96 162 € | 88 220 € | 13 |
| 2024 | 416 551 € | 124 738 € | 128 518 € | 13 |
| 2023 | 969 722 € | 104 984 € | 106 148 € | 16 |
| 2022 | 761 482 € | 101 664 € | 107 386 € | 16 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €288k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €21k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €22k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 12 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €13k | €17k | €3k | €88k |
| State taxes 2025 | €27k | €21k | €23k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €27k | €22k | €20k | €19k |
| Employees 2025 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 13 |
| Revenue 2024 | €113k | €172k | €130k | €2k |
| State taxes 2024 | €35k | €32k | €36k | €23k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €36k | €31k | €37k | €24k |
| Employees 2024 | 15 | 17 | 16 | 13 |
| Revenue 2023 | €186k | €504k | €63k | €216k |
| State taxes 2023 | €18k | €50k | €19k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €18k | €49k | €21k | €19k |
| Employees 2023 | 20 | 17 | 14 | 16 |
| Revenue 2022 | €138k | €144k | €189k | €290k |
| State taxes 2022 | €25k | €31k | €17k | €29k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €26k | €31k | €18k | €32k |
| Employees 2022 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 16 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 17 h tagasiPublic procurements (1 · €75k)
Procurement Register · 17 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14.07.2022 | Transpordiamet | 75 422 € |
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries25.01.2024
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10050267 / 12 · Status: In force
15.04.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 10
15.04.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10050267 / 11 · Status: In force
13.12.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
13.12.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10050267 / 10 · Status: In force
Show 18 more events
28.11.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10050267 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
15.11.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10050267 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
24.08.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
24.08.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10050267 / 9 · Status: In force
15.08.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10050267 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.08.2018
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10050267 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10050267 / 7 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10050267 / 6 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10050267 / 5 · Status: In force
02.10.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
02.10.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10050267 / 4 · Status: In force
17.11.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
17.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10050267 / 3 · Status: In force
19.03.2001
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
11.07.2000
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Anti NarusingShareholder, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Otto NarusingShareholder, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies