Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 24.08.2000e-Business Register
- Address
- Jahu tn 1/1-31, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10415 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 6376311 · +372 6442894e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 4778 — Retail sale of other new goodse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100799075ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 155 776,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (4)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders (4)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoAM
Born 1950 · 76 y · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 4% · €6k
Beneficial owners (4)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoAE
Born 1950 · 76 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 22.08.2023
Ultimate beneficial owner
YE
Born 1978 · 48 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 22.08.2023
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 1 h agoHK
Born 1948 · 78 y · non-cash contribution auditor since 03.06.2010
Non-cash contribution auditor
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€117klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€16klatest
€200k€75k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 116 910 € | 15 736 € | 583 910 € | €896k | 1 | 12.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 75 770 € | −20 325 € | 568 174 € | €837k | 1 | 03.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 85 906 € | −7484 € | 588 499 € | €802k | 1 | 26.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 41 978 € | −20 237 € | 595 983 € | €790k | 1 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 69 979 € | −33 505 € | 616 220 € | €805k | 2 | 17.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 592 615 € | 165 454 € | 649 725 € | €882k | 9 | 17.06.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 83 581 € | 6008 € | 2185 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 261 635 € | 24 492 € | 8972 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 182 756 € | 17 423 € | 7994 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 119 640 € | 16 510 € | 7952 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 153 983 € | 19 210 € | 9266 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €84k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €40k | €30k | €66k | €126k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €5k | €11k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €14k | €23k | €103k | €43k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €4k | €7k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €15k | €22k | €66k | €17k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €3k | €9k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €18k | €32k | €78k | €27k |
| State taxes 2022 | €3k | €5k | €7k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
History (28)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10051007 / 11 · Status: In force
28.08.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
28.08.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10051007 / 10 · Status: In force
18.05.2021
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10051007 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 23 more events
14.04.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10051007 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.04.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
06.04.2021
Amending entry
Ä 10051007 / 9 · Status: In force
19.09.2018
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 10051007 / M5 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10051007 / 8 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10051007 / 7 · Status: In force
29.06.2017
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 10051007 / M4 · Status: In force
22.07.2016
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10051007 / M3 · Status: In force
14.01.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
14.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10051007 / 6 · Status: In force
14.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
14.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10051007 / 5 · Status: In force
22.06.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
22.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10051007 / 4 · Status: In force
10.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10051007 / M2 · Status: In force
15.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 51007 / 3 · Status: In force
09.01.2003
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
09.01.2003
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 51007 / 2 · Status: In force
03.01.2003
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 51007 / M1 · Status: In force
24.08.2000
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 7 other companies.
Hele KuutNon-cash contribution auditor · 7 other companies