Overview
e-Business Register · 13 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 25.10.2000e-Business Register
- Address
- Nikolai tn 24/1, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80011 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.jussiviinakauppa.come-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 4431175e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47251 — Retail sale of beveragese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100649918ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 13 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 13 h agoJJ
Jouni Juhani JohanssonFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 25.10.2000
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 13 h agoJJ
Jouni Juhani JohanssonFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 13 h agoJJ
Born 1963 · 63 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€544klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€54klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 543 708 € | 54 069 € | 382 522 € | €394k | 2 | 02.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 568 208 € | 57 506 € | 328 453 € | €340k | 2 | 28.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 610 431 € | 56 185 € | 270 947 € | €286k | 2 | 28.03.2024 |
| 2022 | 557 007 € | 25 616 € | 214 762 € | €234k | 2 | 21.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 466 794 € | 27 164 € | 239 146 € | €260k | 2 | 21.04.2022 |
| 2020 | 422 528 € | 20 804 € | 211 982 € | €228k | 2 | 10.03.2021 |
| 2019 | 376 368 € | 39 079 € | 191 178 € | €214k | 2 | 12.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 94 770 € | 8226 € | 3904 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 560 630 € | 46 373 € | 16 578 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 576 297 € | 43 508 € | 15 764 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 616 777 € | 38 051 € | 12 885 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 563 625 € | 45 373 € | 11 671 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €95k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €114k | €136k | €194k | €117k |
| State taxes 2025 | €10k | €10k | €16k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €110k | €139k | €198k | €129k |
| State taxes 2024 | €8k | €9k | €16k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €113k | €155k | €222k | €127k |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | €8k | €13k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €3k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €101k | €131k | €208k | €123k |
| State taxes 2022 | €6k | €20k | €11k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 23 h tagasiHistory (24)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30014385 / 12 · Status: In force
10.04.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
10.04.2019
Amending entry
Ä 30014385 / 11 · Status: In force
12.04.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
Show 19 more events
12.04.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30014385 / 10 · Status: In force
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30014385 / 9 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30014385 / 8 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30014385 / 7 · Status: In force
10.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
10.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30014385 / 6 · Status: In force
06.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30014385 / M2 · Status: In force
21.01.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
21.01.2010
Amending entry
Ä 14385 / 5 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 14385 / 4 · Status: In force
20.06.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
20.06.2006
Amending entry
Ä 14385 / 3 · Status: In force
24.05.2006
Amending entry
Ä 14385 / M1 · Status: In force
03.11.2000
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
25.10.2000
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.