Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 24.11.2000e-Business Register
- Address
- Vilja tee 1, Reola küla, Kambja vald, 61701 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 7303175e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 25531 — Machining of metalse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100661938ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoOther persons
e-Business Register · 8 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€681klatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-69klatest
€500k0 €€-500k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 680 852 € | −69 344 € | 631 126 € | €1.2m | 11 | 02.08.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 237 126 € | 309 025 € | 700 470 € | €1.3m | 22 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 2 001 010 € | −338 628 € | 391 445 € | €797k | 18 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2021 | 1 502 021 € | −4165 € | 730 074 € | €1.0m | 21 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 089 194 € | 320 394 € | 734 239 € | €929k | 21 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 100 165 € | 10 865 € | 413 845 € | €615k | 18 | 30.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 115 010 € | 10 483 € | 9129 € | 12 |
| 2025 | 597 536 € | 108 193 € | 67 421 € | 12 |
| 2024 | 731 834 € | 208 435 € | 143 310 € | 11 |
| 2023 | 1 606 517 € | 122 370 € | 153 908 € | 20 |
| 2022 | 2 392 772 € | 152 597 € | 158 164 € | 19 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €115k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 12 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €149k | €172k | €135k | €142k |
| State taxes 2025 | €24k | €66k | €8k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €21k | €37k | 982 € | €9k |
| Employees 2025 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 12 |
| Revenue 2024 | €276k | €161k | €156k | €139k |
| State taxes 2024 | €28k | €114k | €54k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €23k | €86k | €30k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 19 | 15 | 11 | 11 |
| Revenue 2023 | €487k | €486k | €244k | €389k |
| State taxes 2023 | €47k | €14k | €27k | €35k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €48k | €43k | €26k | €37k |
| Employees 2023 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 20 |
| Revenue 2022 | €515k | €719k | €621k | €538k |
| State taxes 2022 | €34k | €37k | €41k | €40k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €36k | €37k | €43k | €43k |
| Employees 2022 | 18 | 17 | 19 | 19 |
Commercial pledges (1)
Business Register · pledges#1Active
Real estate (1 · 7796 m²)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 2 päeva tagasiVilja tee 1, Reola küla, Kambja vald, Tartu maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%28301:001:0688#2294404
7796 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Grants (2 · €50k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundKohesioÜhtekuuluvuspoliitika fond (ERDF)European Regional Development Fund2022
33 611 €
EISInnovatsiooniosak. ArendusosakEuroopa Regionaalarengu fond (ERDF)2022
16 806 €
History (26)
e-Business Register · entries26.03.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
26.03.2026
Amending entry
Ä 20019450 / 8 · Status: In force
28.07.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20019450 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.04.2024
Korduv aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 20019450 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.01.2024
Korduv aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 20019450 / M3 · Status: In force
Show 21 more events
15.10.2023
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 20019450 / M2 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20019450 / 7 · Status: In force
26.08.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20019450 / M1 · Status: In force
25.03.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
25.03.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20019450 / 6 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20019450 / 5 · Status: In force
19.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
19.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20019450 / 4 · Status: In force
30.06.2010
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 3
30.06.2010
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20019450 / 3 · Status: In force
20.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 19450 / 2 · Status: In force
07.07.2008
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
04.07.2008
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 19697 / 3 · Status: In force
23.06.2008
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 19697 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
16.12.2005
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne ÄS § 33 lg 7.1 alusel
Entry no. 2
15.12.2005
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne ÄS §33 lg 7.1 alusel
K 19697 / 2 · Status: In force
05.01.2001
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
24.11.2000
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Aare TammBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company