Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 19.10.2000e-Business Register
- Address
- Männi, Mustmätta küla, Lüganuse vald, 43308 Ida-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5280138e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43211 — Electrical installation worke-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100674255ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoIV
Born 1970 · 56 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 23.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€62klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-9klatest
€50k€20k€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 61 539 € | −9149 € | 45 423 € | €58k | 1 | 26.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 138 507 € | 12 759 € | 55 209 € | €82k | 2 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 147 332 € | 20 420 € | 42 450 € | €50k | 2 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 94 828 € | 2148 € | 22 030 € | €40k | 2 | 01.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 110 955 € | 10 645 € | 19 882 € | €25k | 2 | 01.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 49 959 € | −8452 € | 9237 € | €11k | 2 | 31.08.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 7314 € | 3435 € | 3499 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 110 534 € | 24 011 € | 11 754 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 96 720 € | 18 697 € | 7098 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 127 853 € | 11 806 € | 9410 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 179 287 € | 29 562 € | 9992 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €9k | €12k | €51k | €39k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €3k | €10k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €2k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €40k | €5k | €22k | €30k |
| State taxes 2024 | €10k | 841 € | €3k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | 758 € | €2k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €9k | €9k | €53k | €57k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €1k | €4k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €1k | €1k | €4k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €36k | €13k | €17k | €114k |
| State taxes 2022 | €7k | €2k | €2k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €1k | €2k | €6k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 1 h tagasiHistory (26)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40020185 / 10 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40020185 / 9 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40020185 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 21 more events
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
18.09.2014
Amending entry
Ä 40020185 / 7 · Status: In force
18.09.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
12.09.2014
Amending entry
Ä 40020185 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40020185 / 6 · Status: In force
21.09.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
30.08.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40020185 / M4 · Status: In force
20.05.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40020185 / 5 · Status: In force
20.05.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
09.09.2009
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 20185 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
09.09.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 20185 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
28.08.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 20185 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
15.06.2007
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 52119 / 4 · Status: In force
15.06.2007
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 4
14.06.2007
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 20185 · Status: In force
14.06.2007
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
08.06.2007
Märkus
Ä 52119 / 3 · Status: In force
08.06.2007
Märkus
Entry no. 3
02.10.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 52119 / M2 · Status: In force
21.12.2000
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
19.10.2000
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Svetlana KravchenkoFounder · 3 other companies