Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.11.2000e-Business Register
- Address
- J. Sütiste tee 17, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 13419 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Website
- www.hambastuudio.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 6526462e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46191 — Activities of agents involved in non-specialised wholesalee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100705946ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2560,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoHO
Hambastuudio OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 10421106 · shareholder since 19.11.2024
Shareholder 100% · €3k
Beneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoTech stack
Website analysis · 1 päeva tagasi hambastuudio.ee1 technology detected
Web server
Apache
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€210klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€192klatest
€200k€95k€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 210 456 € | 191 906 € | 277 185 € | €303k | 1 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 224 509 € | 25 213 € | 85 279 € | €308k | 1 | 05.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 221 759 € | 3317 € | 60 066 € | €283k | 1 | 16.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 243 865 € | 12 869 € | 56 749 € | €284k | 1 | 15.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 228 834 € | 10 241 € | 43 880 € | €269k | 1 | 25.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 266 410 € | −9803 € | 33 639 € | €255k | 1 | 29.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 55 236 € | 3755 € | 1048 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 226 448 € | 14 219 € | 4261 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 349 503 € | 30 373 € | 3747 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 350 002 € | 24 286 € | 3217 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 372 697 € | 26 494 € | 3512 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €55k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €80k | €56k | €57k | €32k |
| State taxes 2025 | €4k | €3k | €5k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €97k | €115k | €53k | €85k |
| State taxes 2024 | €8k | €9k | €5k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 858 € | 963 € | 963 € | 963 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €112k | €78k | €65k | €95k |
| State taxes 2023 | €8k | €5k | €5k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 799 € | 806 € | 806 € | 806 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €86k | €116k | €78k | €93k |
| State taxes 2022 | €5k | €9k | €6k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 986 € | 842 € | 842 € | 842 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Public procurements (3 · €62k)
Procurement Register · 9 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2021 | Sihtasutus Ida-Viru Keskhaigla | 3000 € | |
| 27.02.2020 | Aktsiaselts Järvamaa Haigla | 10 963 € | |
| 10.01.2018 | sihtasutus Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum | 47 800 € |
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries19.11.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
19.11.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10052863 / 9 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10052863 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 18 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10052863 / 7 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10052863 / 6 · Status: In force
14.01.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
14.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10052863 / 5 · Status: In force
25.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
25.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10052863 / 4 · Status: In force
08.12.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
08.12.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10052863 / 3 · Status: In force
18.01.2010
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 52863 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
12.10.2009
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 52863 / M5 · Status: In force
15.02.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 52863 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.11.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 52863 / M3 · Status: In force
16.03.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 52863 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
31.10.2005
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 52863 / M1 · Status: In force
22.11.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
22.11.2004
Amending entry
Ä 52863 / 2 · Status: In force
22.11.2000
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 11 other companies.
Uno KüttBoard member · 1 other company
Agu LaurimaBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Jüri LaaterUltimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Uno KüttUltimate beneficial owner · 7 other companies
Dentaltec OÜ
Founder
EESTI HAMBATEHNIKUTE LIIT
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Erakliinik Dentes Aktsiaselts
Supervisory board member
Hambastuudio OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Hooneühistu Lille 17
Board member
Osaühing Dentest
Ultimate beneficial ownerSupervisory board memberShareholder 36%
OÜ Hambaravi Narva mnt.4
Ultimate beneficial owner