Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 04.01.2001e-Business Register
- Address
- Liivalaia tn 25-2, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10118 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56577550e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49391 — Other passenger land transport n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100674941ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoTG
TC Group Baltic osaühingFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 04.01.2001
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoAA
Born 1962 · 64 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 31.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 3 h agoOÜ REVAL-REISID is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€167klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€18klatest
€50k€-75k€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 167 198 € | 18 335 € | 35 924 € | €100k | 2 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 252 453 € | 34 041 € | 19 131 € | €160k | 2 | 02.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 82 953 € | 9766 € | −14 884 € | €77k | 1 | 27.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 32 065 € | 3819 € | −25 031 € | €84k | 1 | 21.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 13 541 € | −138 746 € | −28 850 € | €138k | 5 | 18.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 278 286 € | −47 917 € | 110 219 € | €304k | 5 | 07.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 60 771 € | 13 168 € | 1469 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 170 038 € | 9411 € | 13 053 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 266 484 € | 27 068 € | 13 295 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 237 025 € | 9790 € | 11 432 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 75 783 € | 3652 € | 3385 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €61k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €11k | €40k | €101k | €18k |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | €7k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €1k | €7k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €26k | €122k | €96k | €23k |
| State taxes 2024 | 0 € | €21k | €6k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €3k | €6k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €16k | €19k | €99k | €103k |
| State taxes 2023 | 710 € | 0 € | €3k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 798 € | €1k | €3k | €6k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €10k | €16k | €43k | €7k |
| State taxes 2022 | 694 € | 845 € | €1k | 772 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 754 € | 805 € | 964 € | 862 € |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Licences (4)
MTR · 2 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa tõestatud koopia (sõitjatevedu)
TegevuslubaYTSK040381from 14.03.2024 – 11.08.2033
Ühenduse tegevusloa tõestatud koopia (sõitjatevedu)
TegevuslubaYTSK040382from 14.03.2024 – 11.08.2033
Ühenduse tegevusloa tõestatud koopia (sõitjatevedu)
TegevuslubaYTSK040380from 31.01.2024 – 11.08.2033
Public procurements (1 · €59k)
Procurement Register · 2 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.06.2018 | sihtasutus Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla | 59 000 € |
History (18)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10053861 / 10 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10053861 / 9 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 13 more events
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10053861 / 8 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10053861 / 7 · Status: In force
14.03.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
14.03.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10053861 / 6 · Status: In force
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 53861 / 5 · Status: In force
02.05.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
02.05.2003
Amending entry
Ä 53861 / 4 · Status: In force
03.05.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
03.05.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 53861 / 3 · Status: In force
04.04.2001
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
04.01.2001
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Arvet AhusaluBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company