Overview
e-Business Register · 21 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 08.01.2001e-Business Register
- Address
- Kesk-Sõjamäe tn 24, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 11415 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.v-tr.eue-Business Register · domain active
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43991 — Erecting and dismantling of scaffolds, rental of cranes and other building equipment with an operatore-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100673968ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 549300W47BYAPM8RSQ07 · lapsed · issued 11.04.2018 · renewal overdue 1820dGLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 21 min agoFounders
e-Business Register · 21 min agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 21 min agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 21 min agoAB
Born 1977 · 49 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 07.05.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€319klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€14klatest
€50k€15k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 319 097 € | 13 739 € | 810 517 € | €856k | 10 | 11.09.2025 |
| 2023 | 343 138 € | −10 535 € | 796 778 € | €853k | 9 | 17.11.2024 |
| 2022 | 431 851 € | 16 946 € | 807 313 € | €900k | 10 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 351 723 € | 11 525 € | 790 367 € | €873k | 9 | 28.10.2022 |
| 2020 | 305 100 € | 14 852 € | 778 842 € | €936k | 9 | 28.10.2022 |
| 2019 | 448 206 € | 37 658 € | 763 991 € | €844k | 9 | 03.11.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 229 595 € | 28 181 € | 11 721 € | 7 |
| 2025 | 346 296 € | 99 010 € | 53 318 € | 7 |
| 2024 | 363 728 € | 85 005 € | 48 741 € | 8 |
| 2023 | 370 658 € | 85 844 € | 51 130 € | 8 |
| 2022 | 421 429 € | 92 041 € | 48 479 € | 8 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €230k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €28k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 7 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €53k | €81k | €76k | €135k |
| State taxes 2025 | €15k | €26k | €20k | €38k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €14k | €14k | €11k | €15k |
| Employees 2025 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 |
| Revenue 2024 | €64k | €101k | €102k | €97k |
| State taxes 2024 | €21k | €22k | €17k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €11k | €13k | €12k | €13k |
| Employees 2024 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2023 | €81k | €88k | €92k | €109k |
| State taxes 2023 | €20k | €23k | €20k | €23k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €12k | €12k | €13k | €14k |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2022 | €75k | €110k | €111k | €125k |
| State taxes 2022 | €8k | €22k | €33k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €7k | €10k | €17k | €15k |
| Employees 2022 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
Licences (8)
Majandustegevuse register · 5 min tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK083343from 25.02.2026 – 30.03.2035
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK079410from 31.03.2025 – 30.03.2035
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK079411from 31.03.2025 – 30.03.2035
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK079412from 31.03.2025 – 30.03.2035
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK079413from 31.03.2025 – 30.03.2035
History (31)
e-Business Register · entries28.07.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10053844 / M10 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
30.08.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 10053844 / M9 · Status: In force
06.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10053844 / M8 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10053844 / 12 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
Show 26 more events
19.10.2021
Määruse avalik kättetoimetamine AT-s
Ä 10053844 / M7 · Status: In force
09.09.2021
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 10053844 / M6 · Status: In force
14.04.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10053844 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
24.07.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10053844 / 11 · Status: In force
24.07.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10053844 / 10 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10053844 / 9 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10053844 / 8 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
27.03.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10053844 / 7 · Status: In force
27.03.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
29.03.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10053844 / 6 · Status: In force
01.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10053844 / M4 · Status: In force
12.12.2011
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10053844 / 5 · Status: In force
12.12.2011
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
05.08.2011
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10053844 / 4 · Status: In force
05.08.2011
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
27.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10053844 / 3 · Status: In force
27.07.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
07.02.2008
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 53844 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
11.01.2008
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 53844 / M2 · Status: In force
31.10.2007
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 53844 / M1 · Status: In force
03.10.2001
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
08.01.2001
First entry
Entry no. 1