Overview
e-Business Register · 13 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 02.02.2001e-Business Register
- Address
- Pargi tn 17, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, 11620 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5012041e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68201 — Rental and operating of own or leased real estatee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100675076ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 2549008JJ4MA6UGE4R84 · issued 02.11.2017GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 13 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 13 h agoTG
TC Group Baltic osaühingFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 02.02.2001
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 13 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 13 h agoSS
Born 1993 · 33 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 08.04.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 13 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 13 h agoOsaühing VIIKING VARAD is a shareholder or officer in 4 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€122klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€724klatest
€1.0m0 €€-1.0m
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 121 689 € | 724 129 € | 3 198 355 € | €3.8m | 1 | 25.11.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 107 668 € | 294 838 € | 2 474 226 € | €3.2m | 1 | 20.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 94 015 € | −629 497 € | 2 179 388 € | €3.0m | 1 | 25.09.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 110 403 € | 94 070 € | 2 808 885 € | €3.7m | 1 | 20.12.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 103 247 € | 86 467 € | 2 715 603 € | €3.6m | 1 | 29.03.2022 |
| 2019AUD | 137 228 € | 53 725 € | 2 542 731 € | €3.4m | 1 | 10.12.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 3300 € | 2058 € | 1075 € | — |
| 2025 | 17 969 € | 5625 € | 4084 € | — |
| 2024 | 61 651 € | 3951 € | 3149 € | — |
| 2023 | 6313 € | 2973 € | 2371 € | — |
| 2022 | 0 € | 3150 € | 2628 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €3k | €4k | €7k | €4k |
| State taxes 2025 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 799 € | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €48k | €2k | €8k | €3k |
| State taxes 2024 | 721 € | €1k | 949 € | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 764 € | 795 € | 795 € | 795 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | €6k | 439 € |
| State taxes 2023 | 762 € | 578 € | €1k | 192 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 433 € | 613 € | 638 € | 687 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2022 | 975 € | 622 € | 622 € | 931 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 657 € | 657 € | 657 € | 657 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries28.07.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10054466 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10054466 / 12 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
26.08.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10054466 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
05.06.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10054466 / 11 · Status: In force
Show 19 more events
05.06.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10054466 / 10 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10054466 / 9 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
27.04.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10054466 / 8 · Status: In force
27.04.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
29.02.2016
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10054466 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
11.06.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10054466 / 7 · Status: In force
11.06.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
21.05.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10054466 / 6 · Status: In force
21.05.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
13.05.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10054466 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
13.05.2013
Kandemääruse tühistamine: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10054466 / 5 · Status: In force
23.02.2012
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 10054466 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
10.08.2009
Amending entry
Ä 54466 / 3 · Status: In force
10.08.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
14.05.2001
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
02.02.2001
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Siim-Tanel SammelselgBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies