Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 20.02.2001e-Business Register
- Address
- Reio, Mändjala küla, Saaremaa vald, 93871 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5048405e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 70201 — Business and other management consultancy activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100676868ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 6 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 6 h agoOsaühing Reio Invest is a shareholder or officer in 2 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€44klatest
€50k€25k−1 €
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€206klatest
€500k€-250k€-1.0m
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 44 000 € | 205 534 € | 2 150 782 € | €2.2m | 2 | 30.12.2025 |
| 2023 | 30 000 € | −393 024 € | 2 009 011 € | €2.0m | 2 | 29.12.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 0 € | −157 926 € | 2 466 551 € | €2.5m | 2 | 12.01.2024 |
| 2021AUD | 0 € | −2682 € | 2 684 477 € | €2.7m | 2 | 27.03.2023 |
| 2020AUD | 0 € | −701 062 € | 2 781 675 € | €2.8m | 2 | 01.08.2022 |
| 2019AUD | 4400 € | 234 600 € | 3 969 303 € | €4.0m | 2 | 12.05.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 3500 € | 2707 € | 1799 € | 1 |
| 2025I-IV Q | 23 000 € | 26 191 € | 6746 € | 1 |
| 2024 | — | 26 790 € | 12 155 € | 1 |
| 2023 | — | 18 369 € | 13 209 € | 1 |
| 2022 | — | 31 627 € | 13 440 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | €14k | €10k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €2k | €8k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | €6k | €6k | €9k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €4k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €5k | €4k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €5k | €2k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €20k | €7k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €5k | €4k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries06.01.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30015456 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.11.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 30015456 / 9 · Status: In force
01.11.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30015456 / 8 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 18 more events
15.04.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30015456 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30015456 / 7 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30015456 / 6 · Status: In force
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30015456 / 5 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
02.03.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30015456 / 4 · Status: In force
02.03.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
16.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30015456 / M1 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 15456 / 3 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
30.06.2008
Amending entry
Ä 15456 / 2 · Status: In force
30.06.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
04.06.2001
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
23.05.2001
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
11.05.2001
Märkus
Entry no. 2
20.02.2001
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Toivo AltBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 6 other companies
Aktsiaselts Saarek
Shareholder 38%Supervisory board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Aktsiaselts Saarek Productions
Shareholder 38%Supervisory board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Hansa24 Group OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Hooneühistu Kuressaare Ratas
Founder
Marisaar OÜ
Shareholder 45%FounderUltimate beneficial ownerBoard member
MTÜ Karujärve Tervisespordi Keskus
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member