Overview
e-Business Register · 14 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 26.02.2001e-Business Register
- Address
- Rotermanni tn 7-51, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10111 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5015869e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68329 — Other real estate management or related activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100817012ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 14 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 14 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 14 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 14 h agoLK
Born 1974 · 52 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 21.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 14 h agoOsaühing Laureen Teenindus is a shareholder or officer in 2 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€131klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€98klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 131 406 € | 98 135 € | 1 468 574 € | €1.5m | 1 | 26.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 143 300 € | 99 870 € | 1 389 781 € | €1.4m | 1 | 21.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 126 561 € | 93 270 € | 1 308 105 € | €1.3m | 1 | 19.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 132 257 € | 88 568 € | 1 229 015 € | €1.2m | 1 | 04.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 102 457 € | 57 139 € | 1 275 322 € | €1.4m | 1 | 21.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 107 172 € | 189 011 € | 1 241 682 € | €1.2m | 1 | 25.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 37 200 € | 13 283 € | 1540 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 204 354 € | 59 923 € | 5869 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 137 105 € | 33 265 € | 6175 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 163 067 € | 38 584 € | 5999 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 128 561 € | 29 688 € | 5526 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €37k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €98k | €32k | €41k | €33k |
| State taxes 2025 | €24k | €11k | €13k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €44k | €29k | €36k | €29k |
| State taxes 2024 | €7k | €6k | €10k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €47k | €37k | €54k | €26k |
| State taxes 2023 | €10k | €9k | €12k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | €2k | €1k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €43k | €35k | €23k | €28k |
| State taxes 2022 | €9k | €7k | €6k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Activity timeline
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2025
- 26.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 131 406 €
2024
- 21.06.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 143 300 €
History (20)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10054339 / 9 · Status: In force
07.10.2020
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10054339 / M4 · Status: In force
12.07.2018
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10054339 / M3 · Status: In force
20.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 15 more events
20.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10054339 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10054339 / 7 · Status: In force
13.02.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
13.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10054339 / 6 · Status: In force
11.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10054339 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
25.05.2011
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
25.05.2011
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10054339 / 5 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 54339 / 4 · Status: In force
29.05.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
29.05.2008
Amending entry
Ä 54339 / 3 · Status: In force
17.02.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
17.02.2006
Amending entry
Ä 54339 / 2 · Status: In force
26.02.2001
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 16 other companies.
Laur KivistikBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 16 other companies
Eesti Padeli Liit
FounderBoard memberUltimate beneficial owner
EVK Roheline OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Kivistik & Partnerid OÜ
Shareholder 100%FounderBoard memberUltimate beneficial owner
MTÜ Eesti Padeliakadeemia
FounderUltimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Mäekuninga Selts
FounderUltimate beneficial ownerBoard member
OSAÜHING BALTEK ARENDUS
Procurator
Osaühing Novamill
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Osaühing Orrokivi
Shareholder 50%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ MK Finants
Liquidator
OÜ Teedu
Shareholder 50%Board memberFounder
Padeliakadeemia OÜ
Board member
Rocca al Mare Tennisekeskus OÜ
Board member
Rüki Galerii OÜ
Shareholder 100%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Rüki Raam OÜ
Shareholder 80%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Rüki Residentuur
Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Spordikeskuse OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner