Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 26.04.2001e-Business Register
- Address
- Raua tn 9, Viljandi linn, 71020 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5091260e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 25531 — Machining of metalse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100688225ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 5100,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoJM
Jens Mikael ÖsterbergFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · board member since 02.01.2006
Board member
Founders (3)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoWO
Wel-Mach OYFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 10.04.2001
Founder
Shareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoWO
Wel-Mach OYFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 34% · €2k
Beneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoEL
Born 1957 · 69 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 06.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
AT
Born 1987 · 39 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 11.11.2024
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 6 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€382k
20192024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-4k
20192024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 381 702 € | −3844 € | 247 045 € | €277k | 9 | 06.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 395 177 € | −45 841 € | 250 888 € | €281k | 8 | 06.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 388 773 € | −2312 € | 296 729 € | €325k | 8 | 16.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 360 910 € | −1866 € | 299 041 € | €326k | 9 | 28.04.2022 |
| 2020 | 291 660 € | 1737 € | 315 907 € | €333k | 8 | 14.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 256 761 € | −9796 € | 314 170 € | €337k | 9 | 30.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 100 231 € | 15 494 € | 16 620 € | 7 |
| 2025 | 427 518 € | 69 770 € | 72 377 € | 7 |
| 2024 | 401 477 € | 68 406 € | 67 853 € | 9 |
| 2023 | 434 561 € | 72 953 € | 72 762 € | 8 |
| 2022 | 416 532 € | 50 244 € | 51 434 € | 8 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €100k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €15k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €17k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 7 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €94k | €112k | €88k | €133k |
| State taxes 2025 | €17k | €17k | €17k | €19k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €18k | €18k | €19k | €18k |
| Employees 2025 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2024 | €94k | €105k | €90k | €113k |
| State taxes 2024 | €17k | €17k | €19k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €17k | €16k | €18k | €17k |
| Employees 2024 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 |
| Revenue 2023 | €108k | €104k | €90k | €132k |
| State taxes 2023 | €13k | €20k | €24k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €13k | €21k | €23k | €15k |
| Employees 2023 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2022 | €90k | €102k | €97k | €128k |
| State taxes 2022 | €14k | €10k | €14k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €15k | €11k | €13k | €13k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
History (26)
e-Business Register · entries11.11.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
11.11.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
11.11.2024
Amending entry
Ä 20033201 / 11 · Status: In force
11.11.2024
Amending entry
Ä 20033201 / 12 · Status: In force
04.11.2024
Osanike muutmine
Ä 20033201 / 10 · Status: In force
Show 21 more events
22.02.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 9
22.02.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 20033201 / 9 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20033201 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20033201 / 7 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20033201 / 6 · Status: In force
26.10.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
26.10.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20033201 / 5 · Status: In force
13.10.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
13.10.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20033201 / 4 · Status: In force
28.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
28.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 33201 / 3 · Status: In force
30.10.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
30.10.2006
Amending entry
Ä 33201 / 2 · Status: In force
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 2
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 33201 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 15336 / 2 · Status: Kinnitatud
26.04.2001
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 8 other companies.
Heino TuvikeneFounder · 1 other company
Ainar TuvikeneShareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company