Overview
e-Business Register · 15 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 02.04.2001e-Business Register
- Address
- Orava tn 22-1, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, 11214 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5132262e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68311 — Intermediation service activities for real estate activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100689949ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 15 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 15 h agoOD
Osaühing Deepak GruppFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 02.04.2001
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 15 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 15 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 15 h agoOsaühing Arkotrak is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€15klatest
€20k€10k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-8klatest
1 €€-10k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 15 256 € | −8252 € | −33 491 € | €34k | 0 | 02.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 9087 € | −15 030 € | −25 239 € | €28k | 0 | 18.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 15 779 € | −18 042 € | −10 209 € | €69k | 0 | 07.08.2023 |
| 2021 | 12 250 € | −6542 € | 7833 € | €26k | 0 | 14.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 9007 € | −2639 € | 14 375 € | €30k | 0 | 01.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 9955 € | −4540 € | 17 014 € | €33k | 0 | 02.12.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 10 375 € | 7 € | 0 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 29 511 € | 908 € | 0 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 14 271 € | 1916 € | 73 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 8612 € | 805 € | 404 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 38 032 € | 1098 € | 129 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 7 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €25k | €2k | €2k | 900 € |
| State taxes 2025 | 327 € | 177 € | 286 € | 118 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €3k | €9k | €1k | €1k |
| State taxes 2024 | 174 € | 149 € | 780 € | 813 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 73 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1k | €3k | €3k | €1k |
| State taxes 2023 | 154 € | 101 € | 301 € | 249 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 184 € | 220 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €25k | €7k | €3k | €3k |
| State taxes 2022 | — | 471 € | 119 € | 508 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | — | 0 € | 0 € | 129 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | 1 |
History (22)
e-Business Register · entries06.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10055823 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10055823 / 9 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10055823 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 17 more events
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10055823 / 7 · Status: In force
29.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
29.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10055823 / 6 · Status: In force
27.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
27.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10055823 / 5 · Status: In force
01.07.2011
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 10055823 / M5 · Status: In force
16.03.2011
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 10055823 / M4 · Status: In force
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 55823 / 4 · Status: In force
23.05.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 55823 / M3 · Status: In force
11.10.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 55823 / M2 · Status: In force
12.09.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 55823 / M1 · Status: In force
21.08.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
19.08.2003
Amending entry
Ä 55823 / 3 · Status: In force
27.04.2001
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
02.04.2001
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Merle TammBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies
Estarix Consulting OÜ
Board member
GOspaIN OÜ
Board memberFounderShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner
KVB tegevus OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 100%
OÜ CITYMAX
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 100%
Väike Kuju OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial ownerFounderShareholder 100%