Overview
e-Business Register · 14 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 05.07.2001e-Business Register
- Address
- Magasini tn 31, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10138 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Website
- www.entra.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephones
- +372 56667224 · +372 6443345e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46721 — Wholesale of motor vehicle parts and accessoriese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100712191ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 40 000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 14 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 14 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 14 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 14 h agoDS
Born 1977 · 49 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
PS
Born 1980 · 46 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
Website analysis · 1 päeva tagasiDomains (1)
www.entra.ee
Äriregister
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€3.1mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€245klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 3 055 966 € | 245 297 € | 1 678 640 € | €2.4m | 13 | 16.07.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 2 633 956 € | 326 772 € | 1 703 343 € | €2.1m | 13 | 19.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 2 551 273 € | 361 525 € | 1 576 571 € | €2.0m | 10 | 07.06.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 2 203 349 € | 376 138 € | 1 490 521 € | €1.8m | 10 | 28.06.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 1 738 692 € | 230 941 € | 1 314 532 € | €1.5m | 11 | 03.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 997 035 € | 196 430 € | 1 193 591 € | €1.4m | 12 | 29.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 968 581 € | 83 858 € | 52 203 € | 12 |
| 2025 | 4 398 908 € | 415 567 € | 203 178 € | 12 |
| 2024 | 5 514 121 € | 429 891 € | 184 798 € | 13 |
| 2023 | 3 821 076 € | 329 549 € | 164 407 € | 12 |
| 2022 | 4 191 218 € | 285 890 € | 139 128 € | 10 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €969k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €84k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €52k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 12 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €1.1m | €1.3m | €920k | €1.1m |
| State taxes 2025 | €89k | €103k | €139k | €85k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €47k | €49k | €57k | €50k |
| Employees 2025 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 12 |
| Revenue 2024 | €1.1m | €1.5m | €1.2m | €1.7m |
| State taxes 2024 | €66k | €82k | €78k | €204k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €44k | €48k | €52k | €41k |
| Employees 2024 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 13 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1.1m | €914k | €1.0m | €816k |
| State taxes 2023 | €80k | €61k | €76k | €112k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €33k | €40k | €47k | €44k |
| Employees 2023 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 12 |
| Revenue 2022 | €874k | €989k | €1.0m | €1.3m |
| State taxes 2022 | €85k | €65k | €71k | €65k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €37k | €39k | €33k | €30k |
| Employees 2022 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
History (28)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10058951 / 12 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10058951 / 11 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10058951 / 10 · Status: In force
Show 23 more events
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10058951 / 9 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
25.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10058951 / 8 · Status: In force
25.04.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10058951 / M5 · Status: In force
09.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10058951 / M4 · Status: In force
22.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10058951 / 7 · Status: In force
22.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
20.05.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10058951 / 6 · Status: In force
20.05.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.05.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10058951 / M3 · Status: In force
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 58951 / 5 · Status: In force
03.07.2006
Amending entry
Ä 58951 / 4 · Status: In force
03.07.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
02.07.2004
Amending entry
Ä 58951 / 3 · Status: In force
02.07.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
09.06.2004
Amending entry
Ä 58951 / M2 · Status: In force
31.03.2004
Amending entry
Ä 58951 / M1 · Status: In force
02.12.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 58951 / 2 · Status: In force
02.12.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
05.07.2001
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Pavel SinitsõnBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Dmitri SinitsõnBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company