Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 05.07.2001e-Business Register
- Address
- Lai tn 2a, Järva-Jaani alev, Järva vald, 73301 Järva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 3863255e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 86211 — General medical practice activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoOV
osaühing VicarioFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 05.07.2001
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoSN
Born 1964 · 62 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€388klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€47klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 388 075 € | 47 096 € | 170 588 € | €217k | 4 | 02.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 370 741 € | 56 414 € | 143 492 € | €202k | 4 | 25.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 351 554 € | 69 707 € | 127 077 € | €169k | 4 | 30.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 299 424 € | 49 805 € | 102 370 € | €176k | 4 | 02.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 253 075 € | 54 316 € | 97 565 € | €162k | 4 | 06.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 232 175 € | 48 872 € | 63 249 € | €135k | 4 | 19.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 208 315 € | 18 431 € | 44 377 € | €85k | 4 | 13.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 22 218 € | 24 189 € | 5 |
| 2025 | — | 90 736 € | 88 569 € | 5 |
| 2024 | — | 74 506 € | 72 687 € | 5 |
| 2023 | — | 78 754 € | 66 269 € | 5 |
| 2022 | — | 66 044 € | 61 096 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €22k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €24k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | €22k | €17k | €26k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €23k | €19k | €25k | €22k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | €19k | €16k | €16k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €20k | €16k | €17k | €20k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | €16k | €21k | €17k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €17k | €16k | €15k | €18k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €16k | €18k | €18k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €17k | €15k | €16k | €13k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Licences (2)
MEDRE · 59 min tagasiÕendusabiMEDRE
1 locations1 servicesfrom 12.12.2013
koolitervishoiuteenus
ÜldarstiabiMEDRE
2 licences2 locations1 servicesfrom 22.04.2019
perearstiabi osutamine perearsti nimistu alusel × 2
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 02.03.2026Esitati 2025. aasta aruanneKäive 388 075 €
2025
- 25.04.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 370 741 €
2024
- 30.05.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 351 554 €