Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 23.07.2001e-Business Register
- Address
- L. Koidula tn 2a, Viljandi linn, 71005 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5052362e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 16111 — Sawmilling and planing of woode-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100705328ETCB · VAT-registered
- LEI
- 894500DI8H7Q6U1U9F71 · issued 06.09.2021GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoOW
Osaühing WASP PROJECTFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 23.07.2001
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 11 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 11 h agoOsaühing Gutman Holding is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€451klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-22klatest
€200k€50k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 450 756 € | −21 603 € | 897 883 € | €934k | 6 | 23.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 288 869 € | −67 777 € | 919 486 € | €949k | 7 | 11.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 514 844 € | 16 626 € | 987 263 € | €1.0m | 9 | 27.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 601 771 € | 116 020 € | 970 638 € | €995k | 9 | 06.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 327 573 € | −73 744 € | 854 618 € | €900k | 9 | 18.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 778 060 € | −56 461 € | 1 029 312 € | €1.1m | 11 | 12.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 71 824 € | 14 588 € | 7517 € | 9 |
| 2025 | 414 338 € | 74 205 € | 34 896 € | 8 |
| 2024 | 434 687 € | 69 023 € | 28 203 € | 7 |
| 2023 | 300 051 € | 43 388 € | 27 135 € | 7 |
| 2022 | 533 482 € | 64 465 € | 27 575 € | 10 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €72k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €15k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 9 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €69k | €79k | €126k | €140k |
| State taxes 2025 | €10k | €14k | €26k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €7k | €8k | €10k | €11k |
| Employees 2025 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 8 |
| Revenue 2024 | €69k | €186k | €109k | €71k |
| State taxes 2024 | €10k | €32k | €19k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €7k | €8k | €7k | €6k |
| Employees 2024 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2023 | €55k | €99k | €86k | €60k |
| State taxes 2023 | €7k | €12k | €15k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €7k | €7k | €6k | €8k |
| Employees 2023 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7 |
| Revenue 2022 | €92k | €166k | €116k | €160k |
| State taxes 2022 | €14k | €12k | €17k | €22k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €8k | €6k | €7k | €6k |
| Employees 2022 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
Licences (5)
MTR · 13 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK075915from 16.04.2024 – 15.04.2034
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK075916from 16.04.2024 – 15.04.2034
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK075917from 16.04.2024 – 15.04.2034
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK075918from 16.04.2024 – 15.04.2034
History (18)
e-Business Register · entries22.01.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 6
22.01.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 20033266 / 6 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20033266 / 5 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 13 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20033266 / 4 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20033266 / 3 · Status: In force
10.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 33266 / 2 · Status: In force
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 2
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 33266 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 15893 / 2 · Status: Kinnitatud
11.10.2001
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
20.09.2001
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
13.09.2001
Märkus
Entry no. 2
23.07.2001
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Uno SöötBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies