Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 03.10.2001e-Business Register
- Address
- Tõrvandi tee 12, Soinaste küla, Kambja vald, 61709 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5024121e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100718616ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 3834,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoON
Osaühing NeliveduFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 03.10.2001
Founder
Shareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoTG
Born 1970 · 56 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 09.07.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€507klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€42klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 507 031 € | 42 475 € | 286 228 € | €350k | 8 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 394 662 € | −20 229 € | 252 753 € | €334k | 8 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 499 225 € | −13 169 € | 272 982 € | €381k | 8 | 17.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 545 279 € | 24 836 € | 286 151 € | €437k | 9 | 12.08.2022 |
| 2020 | 457 047 € | 30 798 € | 294 315 € | €456k | 9 | 11.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 431 203 € | −32 517 € | 275 516 € | €468k | 9 | 16.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 96 500 € | 36 286 € | 23 595 € | 9 |
| 2025 | 515 360 € | 164 458 € | 96 971 € | 8 |
| 2024 | 492 107 € | 125 819 € | 65 952 € | 8 |
| 2023 | 398 160 € | 113 391 € | 72 021 € | 8 |
| 2022 | 526 500 € | 135 101 € | 81 969 € | 8 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €97k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €36k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €24k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 9 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €93k | €133k | €144k | €146k |
| State taxes 2025 | €30k | €36k | €47k | €51k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €18k | €22k | €28k | €30k |
| Employees 2025 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 |
| Revenue 2024 | €64k | €110k | €178k | €140k |
| State taxes 2024 | €22k | €31k | €40k | €32k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €17k | €17k | €16k | €16k |
| Employees 2024 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2023 | €56k | €88k | €115k | €139k |
| State taxes 2023 | €21k | €28k | €33k | €32k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €17k | €18k | €18k | €18k |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2022 | €77k | €120k | €172k | €158k |
| State taxes 2022 | €26k | €30k | €41k | €37k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €20k | €19k | €23k | €20k |
| Employees 2022 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 8 |
History (33)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20021290 / 12 · Status: In force
30.06.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
30.06.2022
Amending entry
Ä 20021290 / 10 · Status: In force
30.06.2022
Amending entry
Ä 20021290 / 11 · Status: In force
Show 28 more events
06.04.2022
Amending entry
Ä 20021290 / M13 · Status: In force
19.12.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
19.12.2019
Amending entry
Ä 20021290 / 9 · Status: In force
17.12.2019
Amending entry
Ä 20021290 / M12 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20021290 / 8 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20021290 / 7 · Status: In force
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20021290 / 6 · Status: In force
21.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 20021290 / 5 · Status: In force
03.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 20021290 / M11 · Status: In force
16.02.2012
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 20021290 / M10 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
23.05.2011
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 20021290 / M9 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
23.03.2011
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 20021290 / M8 · Status: In force
22.03.2011
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 20021290 / M7 · Status: In force
26.10.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
26.10.2009
Amending entry
Ä 21290 / 4 · Status: In force
20.04.2009
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 21290 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
12.11.2008
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 21290 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.06.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 21290 / M4 · Status: In force
03.03.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 21290 / M2 · Status: In force
03.03.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 21290 / M1 · Status: In force
03.03.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 21290 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.03.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
02.03.2004
Amending entry
Ä 21290 / 3 · Status: In force
11.01.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
03.10.2001
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Tiina GraubergBoard member, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Marek JušinBoard member, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Margo PriksBoard member, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company