Registered 16. november 2001, primary activity: Casting of light metals. Main place of business in Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Tartu maakond.
| Date | Payer | Amount | Classification |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.10.2025 | Eesti Töötukassa74000085 | 4781 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Töötute sotsiaalne kaitse |
| 03.10.2025 | Eesti Töötukassa74000085 | 2500 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Töötute sotsiaalne kaitse |
Persons connected to this company also hold roles in 30 other companies.
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 8 950 302 € | −571 486 € | 1 533 471 € | €4.7m | 64 | 17.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 9 181 576 € | 314 918 € | 2 104 957 € | €5.5m | 65 | 25.04.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 9 232 580 € | −1 368 730 € | 2 073 138 € | €4.3m | 54 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 7 405 745 € | 419 118 € | 4 841 868 € | €6.3m | 52 | 23.05.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 6 259 193 € | 457 299 € | 4 422 750 € | €5.9m | 54 | 17.05.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 6 578 459 € | 105 890 € | 3 965 451 € | €5.3m | 48 | 19.06.2020 |
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 4 085 102 € | 141 527 € | 212 960 € | 74 |
| 2025 | 14 803 152 € | 828 505 € | 820 647 € | 72 |
| 2024 | 13 902 324 € | 762 382 € | 758 508 € | 56 |
| 2023 | 12 471 787 € | 917 156 € | 694 933 € | 67 |
| 2022 | 11 788 902 € | 509 215 € | 537 884 € | 58 |
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €4.1m | – | – | – |
| State taxes 2026 | €142k | – | – | – |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €213k | – | – | – |
| Employees 2026 | 74 | – | – | – |
| Revenue 2025 | €3.1m | €4.2m | €3.5m | €4.0m |
| State taxes 2025 | €169k | €179k | €242k | €239k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €179k | €191k | €210k | €241k |
| Employees 2025 | 60 | 67 | 67 | 72 |
| Revenue 2024 | €4.0m | €3.6m | €2.7m | €3.6m |
| State taxes 2024 | €231k | €187k | €175k | €169k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €195k | €199k | €185k | €179k |
| Employees 2024 | 64 | 66 | 63 | 56 |
| Revenue 2023 | €3.4m | €3.4m | €2.3m | €3.4m |
| State taxes 2023 | €499k | €151k | €87k | €181k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €159k | €161k | €182k | €193k |
| Employees 2023 | 61 | 66 | 69 | 67 |
| Revenue 2022 | €2.5m | €3.2m | €2.6m | €3.5m |
| State taxes 2022 | €116k | €127k | €130k | €136k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €121k | €136k | €138k | €143k |
| Employees 2022 | 51 | 55 | 55 | 58 |
… and 1 more companies