Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.11.2001e-Business Register
- Address
- L. Koidula tn 7, Võru linn, 65608 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47111 — Non-specialised retail sale of predominately food, beverages or tobaccoe-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100726048ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 9 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 9 h agoTT
Born 1977 · 49 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 27.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€12.6mlatest
€20.0m€10.0m0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€257klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025AUD | 12 632 662 € | 256 577 € | 4 376 738 € | €5.6m | 132 | 30.04.2026 |
| 2024AUD | 13 116 072 € | 440 397 € | 4 055 632 € | €5.3m | 130 | 22.07.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 12 986 210 € | 355 667 € | 3 615 235 € | €5.1m | 128 | 16.07.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 11 712 814 € | 410 727 € | 3 259 568 € | €4.9m | 120 | 06.04.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 9 737 367 € | 16 187 € | 2 848 841 € | €4.6m | 126 | 31.05.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 9 210 165 € | 4786 € | 2 832 654 € | €4.7m | 139 | 16.04.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 8 755 570 € | 24 059 € | 2 827 868 € | €4.7m | 143 | 20.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5.0m€2.5m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 3 126 526 € | 273 339 € | 146 685 € | 142 |
| 2025 | 12 725 314 € | 1 157 500 € | 620 472 € | 139 |
| 2024 | 13 254 672 € | 1 030 622 € | 568 188 € | 142 |
| 2023 | 12 961 776 € | 795 180 € | 504 066 € | 143 |
| 2022 | 11 542 314 € | 790 481 € | 436 509 € | 131 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €3.1m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €273k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €147k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 142 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €3.1m | €3.1m | €3.5m | €3.0m |
| State taxes 2025 | €255k | €282k | €350k | €270k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €144k | €148k | €170k | €158k |
| Employees 2025 | 141 | 147 | 139 | 139 |
| Revenue 2024 | €3.3m | €3.4m | €3.5m | €3.1m |
| State taxes 2024 | €229k | €246k | €288k | €267k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €131k | €137k | €158k | €142k |
| Employees 2024 | 144 | 143 | 139 | 142 |
| Revenue 2023 | €3.1m | €3.3m | €3.6m | €3.0m |
| State taxes 2023 | €218k | €187k | €225k | €166k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €112k | €117k | €139k | €136k |
| Employees 2023 | 134 | 146 | 145 | 143 |
| Revenue 2022 | €2.5m | €2.8m | €3.3m | €2.9m |
| State taxes 2022 | €163k | €175k | €237k | €217k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €98k | €99k | €120k | €119k |
| Employees 2022 | 129 | 128 | 131 | 131 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €150k)
Business Register · pledgesLicences (7)
MTR · 8 h tagasiReal estate (7 · 2,35 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 2 päeva tagasiKasesalu, Navi küla, Võru vald, Võru maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%91701:001:2444#19203550
1,08 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Põlva tee 3, Väimela alevik, Võru vald, Võru maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 100%91701:001:2759#1426741
4642 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Katariina allee 2 // L. Koidula tn 7, Võru linn, Võru maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 100%91901:007:0076#1913741
2325 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Räpina mnt 20, Võru linn, Võru linn, Võru maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 100%91901:001:0173#509041
2275 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Lembitu tn 4, Võru linn, Võru maakond
KorteriomandElamumaa 75% Ärimaa 25%91901:003:0860#1292241
1602 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Näita ülejäänud (2)
F. R. Kreutzwaldi tn 27, Võru linn, Võru maakond
KinnisasiElamumaa 95% Ärimaa 5%91901:008:0050#51141
1139 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Kivi tn 10a, Võru linn, Võru maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 100%91901:001:1080#1651141
723 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Public procurements (4 · €325k)
Procurement Register · 8 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20.10.2023 | Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus | 7885 € | |
| 07.06.2022 | Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus | 62 790 € | |
| 10.08.2021 | Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet | 100 500 € | |
| 01.01.2019 | Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet | 154 200 € |
History (19)
e-Business Register · entries06.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20021755 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20021755 / 8 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20021755 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 14 more events
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20021755 / 6 · Status: In force
22.03.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
22.03.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20021755 / 5 · Status: In force
15.08.2012
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
15.08.2012
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 20061147 · Status: In force
15.08.2012
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 20061147 / M1 · Status: In force
15.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
15.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20021755 / 4 · Status: In force
17.02.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
17.02.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20021755 / 3 · Status: In force
15.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
15.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 21755 / 2 · Status: In force
28.11.2001
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Taimar TimmiBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies