Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 01.10.2001e-Business Register
- Address
- Tervise tn 2, Laagri alevik, Saue vald, 76401 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56616121e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 86211 — General medical practice activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoTO
Born 1973 · 53 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 26.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 4 h agoLaagri Perearstikeskus OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€3.0mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€33klatest
€100k€45k€-10k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025AUD | 3 020 130 € | 33 398 € | 281 172 € | €631k | 36 | 27.03.2026 |
| 2024AUD | 2 842 418 € | 47 995 € | 247 774 € | €559k | 34 | 12.04.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 2 148 941 € | 82 327 € | 234 779 € | €486k | 31 | 12.04.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 1 673 876 € | −9133 € | 152 452 € | €355k | 28 | 20.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 420 846 € | 18 099 € | 181 585 € | €343k | 25 | 06.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 219 192 € | 37 582 € | 163 486 € | €281k | 24 | 17.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 112 220 € | 50 566 € | 145 904 € | €266k | 23 | 15.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 221 885 € | 241 137 € | 47 |
| 2025 | — | 844 067 € | 907 172 € | 45 |
| 2024 | — | 752 217 € | 800 808 € | 43 |
| 2023 | — | 518 411 € | 554 801 € | 41 |
| 2022 | — | 429 364 € | 454 700 € | 40 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €222k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €241k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 47 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | €211k | €205k | €227k | €201k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €223k | €222k | €245k | €218k |
| Employees 2025 | 43 | 40 | 44 | 45 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | €164k | €168k | €206k | €214k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €175k | €180k | €221k | €225k |
| Employees 2024 | 43 | 41 | 41 | 43 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | €126k | €121k | €127k | €145k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €135k | €129k | €136k | €155k |
| Employees 2023 | 42 | 39 | 38 | 41 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €99k | €104k | €115k | €111k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €105k | €111k | €119k | €119k |
| Employees 2022 | 36 | 33 | 41 | 40 |
Licences (3)
MEDRE · 3 h tagasiÕendusabiMEDRE
4 licences4 locations2 servicesfrom 28.08.2014
koolitervishoiuteenus × 3koduõendusteenus
ÄmmaemandusabiMEDRE
1 locations1 servicesfrom 12.11.2018
ambulatoorne ämmaemandusabi teenus
ÜldarstiabiMEDRE
2 licences2 locations1 servicesfrom 12.11.2018
perearstiabi osutamine perearsti nimistu alusel × 2
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 27.03.2026Esitati 2025. aasta aruanneKäive 3 020 130 €
2025
- 12.04.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 2 842 418 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Triinu-Mari OtsBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies