Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.11.2001e-Business Register
- Address
- Meistri tn 16, Haabersti linnaosa, Tallinn, 13517 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.dms.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephones
- +372 5118175 · +372 6613032e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 62202 — Computer facilities management activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100726624ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 894500ORNSIPRYDUOE23 · issued 29.10.2020GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 12 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 12 h agoRS
Born 1980 · 46 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 11.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
Website analysis · 21 h tagasi dms.ee4 technologies detected
JavaScript library
jQuery
Analytics
Google Analytics
Web server
Apache
Other
Open Graph
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€217klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€60klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 216 743 € | 59 594 € | 421 737 € | €457k | 1 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 265 644 € | 74 888 € | 372 896 € | €445k | 1 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 254 288 € | 132 540 € | 373 277 € | €457k | 1 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 230 450 € | 30 572 € | 262 242 € | €366k | 1 | 27.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 222 743 € | 60 748 € | 481 365 € | €622k | 1 | 28.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 400 681 € | 196 052 € | 581 550 € | €715k | 2 | 25.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 50 101 € | 8837 € | 1145 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 211 320 € | 36 555 € | 4573 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 246 074 € | 46 286 € | 7594 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 280 506 € | 58 295 € | 10 310 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 270 947 € | 45 480 € | 5751 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €50k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €54k | €53k | €53k | €52k |
| State taxes 2025 | €9k | €9k | €9k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €72k | €63k | €57k | €54k |
| State taxes 2024 | €14k | €13k | €10k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €70k | €69k | €72k | €70k |
| State taxes 2023 | €16k | €12k | €16k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €2k | €3k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €69k | €66k | €68k | €68k |
| State taxes 2022 | €10k | €10k | €13k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (26)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10061203 / 11 · Status: In force
08.03.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
08.03.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
08.03.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10061203 / 9 · Status: In force
Show 21 more events
08.03.2021
Amending entry
Ä 10061203 / 10 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10061203 / 8 · Status: In force
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10061203 / 7 · Status: In force
02.12.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10061203 / M6 · Status: In force
13.01.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
13.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10061203 / 6 · Status: In force
01.07.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.07.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10061203 / 5 · Status: In force
20.05.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10061203 / M5 · Status: In force
05.10.2010
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
05.10.2010
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10061203 / 4 · Status: In force
30.09.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
30.09.2009
Amending entry
Ä 61203 / 3 · Status: In force
26.02.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 61203 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.11.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 61203 / M3 · Status: In force
18.04.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 61203 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
12.01.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
12.01.2006
Amending entry
Ä 61203 / 2 · Status: Kinnitatud
22.11.2001
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Risto SavolainenBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies