Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 05.12.2001e-Business Register
- Address
- Roo tn 47-14, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10320 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5658196 · +372 3233180e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100744185ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 3515,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoOV
OÜ VicarioFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 05.12.2001
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAA
Born 1969 · 57 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 30.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€895klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€11klatest
€20k€-15k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 895 185 € | 11 002 € | 63 468 € | €323k | 5 | 28.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 785 626 € | 11 453 € | 52 466 € | €409k | 5 | 09.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 734 546 € | −10 614 € | 41 014 € | €378k | 6 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 768 085 € | −27 047 € | 51 628 € | €513k | 9 | 26.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 890 127 € | 19 277 € | 78 675 € | €621k | 9 | 18.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 869 844 € | 5229 € | 59 397 € | €789k | 12 | 04.08.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 220 298 € | 23 399 € | 10 444 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 824 100 € | 91 225 € | 41 207 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 929 532 € | 96 727 € | 39 004 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 844 937 € | 61 571 € | 29 425 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 827 084 € | 92 942 € | 43 662 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €220k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €23k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €205k | €261k | €125k | €234k |
| State taxes 2025 | €23k | €30k | €14k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €9k | €11k | €10k | €10k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €220k | €311k | €117k | €282k |
| State taxes 2024 | €20k | €31k | €16k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €9k | €10k | €11k | €9k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €143k | €247k | €106k | €349k |
| State taxes 2023 | €14k | €20k | €7k | €21k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €7k | €6k | €7k | €9k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €167k | €260k | €126k | €275k |
| State taxes 2022 | €22k | €24k | €19k | €29k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €13k | €11k | €12k | €7k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €30k)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
30 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 16.02.2016 · kehtiv
Licences (5)
Majandustegevuse register · 1 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK056148from 29.11.2019 – 07.03.2028
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK051886from 29.11.2018 – 07.03.2028
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK050251from 20.07.2018 – 07.03.2028
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK048203from 08.03.2018 – 07.03.2028
Real estate (2 · 14,99 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiKoolma-Kõrtsi, Pillapalu küla, Anija vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%14001:003:0061#11187902
14,44 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Vandu tee 15, Hulja alevik, Kadrina vald, Lääne-Viru maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%27305:002:0590#4189831
5560 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Public procurements (12 · €256.8m)
Procurement Register · 1 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08.05.2023 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 251 000 000 € | |
| 11.03.2022 | aktsiaselts Eesti Raudtee | 140 000 € | |
| 28.12.2021 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 234 094 € | |
| 30.06.2020 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 85 000 € | |
| 27.03.2020 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 190 000 € |
Show remaining (7)
| 16.03.2020 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 24 500 € | |
| 18.05.2019 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 120 000 € | |
| 01.04.2019 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 10 800 € | |
| 10.04.2019 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 13 500 € | |
| 31.05.2018 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus (RMK) | 4 500 000 € | |
| 29.05.2018 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus (RMK) | 100 000 € | |
| 15.01.2018 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus (RMK) | 336 000 € |
History (26)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10061824 / 12 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10061824 / 11 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
Show 21 more events
01.12.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10061824 / 10 · Status: In force
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10061824 / 9 · Status: In force
29.12.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
29.12.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10061824 / 8 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10061824 / 7 · Status: In force
16.02.2016
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
16.02.2016
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10061824 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
16.02.2016
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10061824 / 6 · Status: In force
01.07.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10061824 / 5 · Status: In force
12.03.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
12.03.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10061824 / 4 · Status: In force
06.10.2009
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 61824 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.12.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
02.12.2005
Amending entry
Ä 61824 / 3 · Status: In force
15.03.2005
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 61824 / M1 · Status: In force
09.04.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
08.04.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 61824 / 2 · Status: In force
05.12.2001
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Andres AlapertBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies