Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 07.12.2001e-Business Register
- Address
- Valdeku tn 34, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, 11621 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 6720550 · +372 6700550e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49391 — Other passenger land transport n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100752119ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 12 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 12 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 12 h agoOsaühing INDRE TRADE is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€553klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€144klatest
€200k0 €€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 553 416 € | 143 716 € | 280 690 € | €578k | 5 | 16.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 311 947 € | −30 492 € | 136 974 € | €557k | 4 | 08.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 250 484 € | −20 696 € | 167 466 € | €699k | 5 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 118 903 € | −29 854 € | 188 162 € | €795k | 4 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 369 707 € | −126 429 € | 218 016 € | €790k | 4 | 01.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 568 137 € | 78 213 € | 344 445 € | €769k | 4 | 23.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 348 781 € | 0 € | 11 039 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 773 280 € | 68 806 € | 37 164 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 580 227 € | 29 179 € | 30 460 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 389 640 € | 39 947 € | 17 926 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 258 870 € | 21 887 € | 18 943 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €349k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €102k | €51k | €287k | €333k |
| State taxes 2025 | €8k | €3k | €9k | €49k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €8k | €6k | €9k | €13k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €91k | €97k | €208k | €185k |
| State taxes 2024 | €6k | €7k | €8k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €7k | €7k | €9k | €8k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €129k | €36k | €108k | €117k |
| State taxes 2023 | €22k | €6k | €6k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €3k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €23k | €72k | €86k | €77k |
| State taxes 2022 | €4k | €4k | €6k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €4k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
Licences (4)
Majandustegevuse register · 22 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa tõestatud koopia (sõitjatevedu)
TegevuslubaYTSK043186from 07.01.2026 – 19.03.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa tõestatud koopia (sõitjatevedu)
TegevuslubaYTSK043187from 07.01.2026 – 19.03.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa tõestatud koopia (sõitjatevedu)
TegevuslubaYTSK038800from 21.03.2022 – 19.03.2032
Grants (1 · €4k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
3696 €
History (18)
e-Business Register · entries06.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10060622 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10060622 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10060622 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 13 more events
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10060622 / 6 · Status: In force
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10060622 / 5 · Status: In force
18.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
18.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10060622 / 4 · Status: In force
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 60622 / 3 · Status: In force
16.02.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 60622 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.09.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 60622 / M2 · Status: In force
16.04.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
15.04.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 60622 / 2 · Status: In force
07.12.2001
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Indrek KahnBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies