Overview
e-Business Register · 34 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 27.12.2001e-Business Register
- Address
- Uus tn 11, Harku alevik, Harku vald, 76902 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Website
- www.harkuautokeskus.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephones
- +372 6560761 · +372 5012959e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 95311 — Repair and maintenance of motor vehiclese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100734124ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 34 min agoFounders
e-Business Register · 34 min agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 34 min agoRO
Regelung OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 10949515 · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k
Beneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 34 min agoTech stack
Website analysis · 1 päeva tagasi harkuautokeskus.ee7 technologies detected
Other
Open GraphSchema.org
Content management (CMS)
WordPress
JavaScript library
jQuery
UI framework
Bootstrap
Analytics
Google Analytics
Web server
Apache
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€620klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€21klatest
€100k0 €€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 619 864 € | 20 758 € | 77 008 € | €179k | 11 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 588 084 € | −86 995 € | 56 250 € | €146k | 11 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 683 454 € | −31 095 € | 143 245 € | €224k | 13 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 632 941 € | 15 579 € | 174 340 € | €236k | 14 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 698 921 € | 51 791 € | 158 760 € | €205k | 13 | 27.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 687 953 € | 34 312 € | 106 969 € | €160k | 14 | 29.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 122 248 € | 24 799 € | 14 969 € | 8 |
| 2025 | 431 651 € | 82 168 € | 63 908 € | 8 |
| 2024 | 613 746 € | 118 333 € | 70 001 € | 9 |
| 2023 | 603 716 € | 103 630 € | 67 331 € | 8 |
| 2022 | 675 579 € | 124 964 € | 88 550 € | 9 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €122k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €25k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €15k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 8 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €129k | €98k | €88k | €116k |
| State taxes 2025 | €25k | €18k | €18k | €21k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €18k | €16k | €15k | €16k |
| Employees 2025 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2024 | €141k | €143k | €159k | €170k |
| State taxes 2024 | €24k | €29k | €33k | €33k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €15k | €19k | €17k | €19k |
| Employees 2024 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 9 |
| Revenue 2023 | €148k | €173k | €141k | €142k |
| State taxes 2023 | €26k | €28k | €26k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €16k | €16k | €18k | €17k |
| Employees 2023 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 8 |
| Revenue 2022 | €170k | €176k | €163k | €167k |
| State taxes 2022 | €33k | €31k | €29k | €33k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €22k | €23k | €22k | €21k |
| Employees 2022 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 9 |
History (15)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10062426 / 7 · Status: In force
18.06.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
18.06.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10062426 / 6 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 10 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10062426 / 5 · Status: In force
31.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
31.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10062426 / 4 · Status: In force
30.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10062426 / M2 · Status: In force
03.09.2010
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 10062426 / M1 · Status: In force
05.01.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
05.01.2009
Amending entry
Ä 62426 / 3 · Status: In force
15.11.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
15.11.2006
Amending entry
Ä 62426 / 2 · Status: In force
27.12.2001
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Indrek JaukBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Jan ÕunasteBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company