Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 07.01.2002e-Business Register
- Address
- Soojuse tee 10, Lohkva küla, Luunja vald, 62207 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 7362881e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46331 — Wholesale of dairy products, eggs and edible oils and fatse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100740529ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 10 354,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoVK
Born 1971 · 55 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 01.10.2024
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 8 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 8 h agoOÜ Piima Hulgi is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€2.1mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-209klatest
€50k€-225k€-500k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2 102 716 € | −209 180 € | 113 444 € | €584k | 15 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 2 643 879 € | 11 630 € | 322 624 € | €813k | 16 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 2 568 526 € | 126 € | 310 994 € | €800k | 15 | 16.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 983 569 € | −18 100 € | 310 868 € | €687k | 16 | 21.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 2 109 324 € | −15 394 € | 328 968 € | €655k | 17 | 27.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 2 521 183 € | 26 189 € | 344 362 € | €665k | 17 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 314 089 € | 22 439 € | 17 632 € | 13 |
| 2025 | 1 619 681 € | 108 804 € | 82 211 € | 13 |
| 2024 | 2 153 988 € | 134 864 € | 98 300 € | 14 |
| 2023 | 2 663 872 € | 143 639 € | 90 282 € | 17 |
| 2022 | 2 536 467 € | 121 914 € | 77 853 € | 14 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €314k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €22k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €18k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 13 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €434k | €456k | €304k | €425k |
| State taxes 2025 | €32k | €29k | €22k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €23k | €21k | €19k | €20k |
| Employees 2025 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 13 |
| Revenue 2024 | €607k | €611k | €383k | €554k |
| State taxes 2024 | €41k | €43k | €16k | €35k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €28k | €28k | €17k | €25k |
| Employees 2024 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 14 |
| Revenue 2023 | €699k | €766k | €482k | €717k |
| State taxes 2023 | €37k | €40k | €26k | €41k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €21k | €22k | €21k | €26k |
| Employees 2023 | 15 | 14 | 15 | 17 |
| Revenue 2022 | €542k | €690k | €511k | €793k |
| State taxes 2022 | €27k | €32k | €24k | €39k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €16k | €21k | €20k | €21k |
| Employees 2022 | 16 | 14 | 15 | 14 |
Commercial pledges (1)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
2 500 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 31.10.2003 · kehtiv
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 18 h tagasiGrants (2 · €12k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPublic procurements (29 · €2.1m)
Procurement Register · 5 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15.06.2023 | Sillamäe Linnavalitsus | 66 360 € | |
| 16.03.2023 | Jõhvi Vallavalitsus | 70 632 € | |
| 08.02.2023 | Tartu Rakenduslik Kolledž | 37 401 € | |
| 24.11.2020 | Jõhvi Vallavalitsus | 103 825 € | |
| 21.12.2022 | Sillamäe Linnavalitsus | 29 394 € |
Show remaining (24)
| 05.12.2022 | Sillamäe Linnavalitsus | 38 187 € | |
| 20.10.2022 | sihtasutus Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum | 47 043 € | |
| 08.09.2022 | Tartu Vallavalitsus | 100 000 € | |
| 01.09.2022 | Sihtasutus Elva Teenused | 121 121 € | |
| 17.12.2021 | Sillamäe Linnavalitsus | 93 098 € | |
| 27.12.2021 | Jõgeva Vallavalitsus | 350 438 € | |
| 08.12.2021 | Sillamäe Linnavalitsus | 23 915 € | |
| 01.11.2021 | aktsiaselts Valga Haigla | 33 024 € | |
| 26.08.2021 | Sihtasutus Elva Teenused | 31 227 € | |
| 18.03.2021 | Kambja Vallavalitsus | 88 078 € | |
| 04.01.2021 | Tartu Vallavalitsus | 45 € | |
| 17.12.2020 | Ida-Virumaa Kutsehariduskeskus | 50 000 € | |
| 17.12.2020 | Sillamäe Linnavalitsus | 23 199 € | |
| 22.07.2020 | Sihtasutus Elva Teenused | 22 030 € | |
| 05.05.2020 | Sihtasutus Ida-Viru Keskhaigla | 111 172 € | |
| 02.04.2020 | sihtasutus Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum | 170 000 € | |
| 03.04.2019 | sihtasutus Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum | 24 068 € | |
| 25.03.2019 | Kambja Vallavalitsus | 4662 € | |
| 11.02.2019 | Sihtasutus Ida-Viru Keskhaigla | 116 672 € | |
| 15.01.2019 | Jõhvi Vallavalitsus | 54 221 € | |
| 03.01.2019 | Sillamäe Linnavalitsus | 85 644 € | |
| 15.01.2018 | Sillamäe Linnavalitsus | 24 050 € | |
| 29.01.2018 | Sihtasutus Ida-Viru Keskhaigla | 115 857 € | |
| 18.12.2017 | Jõhvi Vallavalitsus | 57 621 € |
History (26)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20022182 / 10 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
20.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20022182 / 8 · Status: In force
20.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20022182 / 9 · Status: In force
20.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
Show 21 more events
20.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20022182 / 7 · Status: In force
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20022182 / 6 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
05.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20022182 / 5 · Status: In force
05.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
26.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20022182 / M1 · Status: In force
10.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 22182 / 4 · Status: In force
14.04.2004
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 25675 / 3 · Status: In force
14.04.2004
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
12.04.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
08.04.2004
Amending entry
Ä 22182 / 3 · Status: In force
13.02.2004
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 25675 / 2 · Status: In force
13.02.2004
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
31.10.2003
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 25675 · Status: In force
31.10.2003
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
11.04.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
10.04.2003
Amending entry
Ä 22182 / 2 · Status: In force
07.01.2002
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 36 other companies.
Vjatšeslav KorobovBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Aime TerasmaaAuditor · 35 other companies
A-EKSPERT OÜ
Auditor
aktsiaselts BALTOIL
Auditor
aktsiaselts Tartu Tehnika
Auditor
ALBERO BALSA OÜ
Auditor
AS ASTROMOTO
Auditor
Aspen Grupp OÜ
Auditor
Audiitorbüroo Fibroiin OÜ
Board memberShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner
CHARLOT OÜ
Auditor
Elektriauto Rent Aktsiaselts
Auditor
Ideaalköögid OÜ
Auditor
Iriscorp Transport OÜ
Auditor
KESKKOND & PARTNERID OÜ
Auditor
MED&DENT HAMBATARBED OÜ
Auditor
OSAÜHING AMINA
Auditor
Osaühing ERITEHNIK
Auditor
osaühing Falaris Puit
Auditor
osaühing Ferrander
Auditor
osaühing Incoder
Auditor
osaühing INTELLI
Auditor
osaühing Minimatkad
Auditor
Osaühing Newin
Auditor
Osaühing Pump-Mix
Auditor
osaühing Rõngu Roil
Auditor
osaühing Termeco
Auditor
… and 11 more companies