Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.01.2002e-Business Register
- Address
- Liivaoja tn 6-4, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10155 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5120874e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 11031 — Manufacture of cider and other fermented fruit beveragese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101443812ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 5000,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 894500M2N62HUK01V756 · lapsed · issued 07.10.2021 · renewal overdue 583dGLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoAR
Born 1974 · 52 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€526klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€25klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 526 390 € | 24 885 € | 756 436 € | €1.1m | 4 | 04.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 475 571 € | 74 768 € | 875 642 € | €1.1m | 4 | 07.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 501 222 € | 88 856 € | 851 220 € | €1.2m | 4 | 19.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 411 121 € | 63 965 € | 813 703 € | €1.1m | 4 | 06.04.2022 |
| 2020 | 315 167 € | 61 469 € | 780 544 € | €1.1m | 4 | 12.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 426 972 € | 103 616 € | 737 453 € | €1.1m | 5 | 29.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 119 597 € | 28 963 € | 9988 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 623 647 € | 144 504 € | 41 916 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 572 286 € | 131 514 € | 40 682 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 507 495 € | 93 604 € | 33 480 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 526 091 € | 74 684 € | 25 033 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €120k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €29k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €111k | €134k | €217k | €161k |
| State taxes 2025 | €40k | €23k | €51k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €9k | €10k | €11k | €11k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €89k | €115k | €234k | €135k |
| State taxes 2024 | €22k | €26k | €61k | €23k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €9k | €10k | €13k | €10k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €98k | €95k | €190k | €125k |
| State taxes 2023 | €21k | €14k | €35k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €7k | €8k | €11k | €9k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €103k | €86k | €191k | €146k |
| State taxes 2022 | €20k | €11k | €31k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €8k | €6k | €7k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €30k)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
30 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 03.01.2017 · kehtiv
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 20 h tagasiReal estate (2 · 1,90 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiÕuna, Kaelase küla, Põhja-Pärnumaa vald, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%18802:003:0320#4521706
1,67 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Pumpla, Kaelase küla, Põhja-Pärnumaa vald, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%18802:003:0321#2913606
2377 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Grants (3 · €43k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
11 266 €
27 399 €
Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
4806 €
Public procurements (2 · €3.1m)
Procurement Register · 7 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.09.2019 | Eesti Rahva Muuseum | 3 000 000 € | |
| 15.06.2017 | Riigikantselei | 58 000 € |
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10062880 / 11 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10062880 / 10 · Status: In force
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 19 more events
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10062880 / 9 · Status: In force
03.01.2017
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
03.01.2017
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10062880 / 8 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10062880 / 7 · Status: In force
30.10.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
30.10.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10062880 / 6 · Status: In force
05.03.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
05.03.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10062880 / 5 · Status: In force
13.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10062880 / M3 · Status: In force
18.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10062880 / M2 · Status: In force
13.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
13.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10062880 / 4 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 62880 / 3 · Status: In force
10.01.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
10.01.2008
Amending entry
Ä 62880 / 2 · Status: In force
18.09.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 62880 / M1 · Status: In force
22.01.2002
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Alvar RoosimaaBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies