Overview
e-Business Register · 13 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 18.03.2002e-Business Register
- Address
- Nõlva tn 22, Toila alevik, Jõhvi vald, 41702 Ida-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5270999e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46141 — Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircrafte-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100749038ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 13 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 13 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 13 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 13 h agoPZ
Born 1974 · 52 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 03.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€925klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-155klatest
€500k€150k€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 924 609 € | −155 186 € | 166 117 € | €427k | 2 | 02.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 999 000 € | −66 587 € | 389 792 € | €837k | 2 | 21.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 503 934 € | 292 922 € | 586 611 € | €894k | 2 | 09.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 406 265 € | 132 989 € | 448 805 € | €673k | 4 | 22.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 229 280 € | −38 305 € | 531 596 € | €703k | 3 | 22.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 597 473 € | 286 041 € | 731 975 € | €950k | 3 | 09.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 150 640 € | 27 487 € | 3593 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 1 132 922 € | 175 832 € | 16 634 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 1 266 426 € | 88 417 € | 16 087 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 1 814 611 € | 132 893 € | 31 350 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 1 659 848 € | 121 611 € | 25 894 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €151k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €27k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €149k | €157k | €349k | €477k |
| State taxes 2025 | €34k | €12k | €56k | €74k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €6k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €209k | €102k | €716k | €238k |
| State taxes 2024 | €18k | €5k | €57k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €5k | €3k | €4k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €530k | €426k | €468k | €390k |
| State taxes 2023 | €53k | €32k | €13k | €36k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €11k | €8k | €5k | €7k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €413k | €165k | €407k | €674k |
| State taxes 2022 | €37k | €11k | €25k | €49k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €7k | €6k | €7k | €6k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Licences (8)
Majandustegevuse register · 23 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK073470from 09.10.2023 – 27.07.2033
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK073471from 09.10.2023 – 27.07.2033
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK073473from 09.10.2023 – 27.07.2033
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK073469from 09.10.2023 – 27.07.2033
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK072789from 31.07.2023 – 27.07.2033
History (32)
e-Business Register · entries29.11.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
29.11.2025
Amending entry
Ä 40013750 / 13 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40013750 / 12 · Status: In force
19.02.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
Show 27 more events
19.02.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40013750 / 11 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40013750 / 10 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40013750 / 9 · Status: In force
30.06.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
30.06.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40013750 / 8 · Status: In force
24.11.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
24.11.2014
Amending entry
Ä 40013750 / 7 · Status: In force
02.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
02.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40013750 / 6 · Status: In force
14.09.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40013750 / 5 · Status: In force
25.06.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
25.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40013750 / 4 · Status: In force
21.08.2009
Amending entry
Ä 13750 / M3 · Status: In force
19.12.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 13750 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.11.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 13750 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
28.01.2003
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
28.01.2003
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 13750 / 2 · Status: In force
19.04.2002
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
18.04.2002
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 63729 / 3 · Status: In force
15.04.2002
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
15.04.2002
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 13750 · Status: In force
05.04.2002
Märkus
Entry no. 2
05.04.2002
Märkus
Ä 63729 / 2 · Status: In force
18.03.2002
First entry
Entry no. 1
18.03.2002
First entry
Ä 63729 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Pavel ZhiltsovBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company