Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 13.05.2002e-Business Register
- Address
- Pikk tn 21, Võru linn, 65604 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5039356e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 0220 — Logginge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100759138ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoHL
Born 1960 · 66 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 15.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
NL
Born 1956 · 70 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 15.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 2 570 992 € | 142 342 € | 2 063 899 € | €2.8m | 17 | 30.09.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 2 434 695 € | 335 451 € | 2 014 259 € | €3.1m | 16 | 15.08.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 2 791 936 € | 342 248 € | 1 740 980 € | €2.5m | 17 | 26.01.2024 |
| 2021 | 1 452 433 € | 10 258 € | 1 398 732 € | €2.3m | 16 | 28.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 304 341 € | 130 009 € | 1 439 474 € | €1.6m | 13 | 08.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 349 290 € | 1176 € | 1 347 065 € | €1.5m | 11 | 28.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 740 429 € | 207 472 € | 72 757 € | 16 |
| 2025 | 2 646 347 € | 592 843 € | 281 740 € | 17 |
| 2024 | 2 729 100 € | 616 010 € | 261 159 € | 17 |
| 2023 | 2 884 704 € | 465 042 € | 265 369 € | 15 |
| 2022 | 2 733 189 € | 583 020 € | 253 668 € | 17 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €740k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €207k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €73k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 16 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €911k | €609k | €362k | €764k |
| State taxes 2025 | €175k | €145k | €86k | €187k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €72k | €74k | €56k | €80k |
| Employees 2025 | 16 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
| Revenue 2024 | €797k | €610k | €519k | €804k |
| State taxes 2024 | €177k | €140k | €117k | €182k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €68k | €64k | €52k | €78k |
| Employees 2024 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1.0m | €429k | €584k | €861k |
| State taxes 2023 | €111k | €85k | €87k | €182k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €77k | €73k | €48k | €67k |
| Employees 2023 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
| Revenue 2022 | €560k | €464k | €606k | €1.1m |
| State taxes 2022 | €142k | €108k | €113k | €221k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €64k | €60k | €52k | €79k |
| Employees 2022 | 17 | 16 | 18 | 17 |
Public procurements (3 · €8.1m)
Procurement Register · 1 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.02.2021 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 2 650 000 € | |
| 27.01.2021 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 4 860 000 € | |
| 06.08.2019 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 551 520 € |
History (19)
e-Business Register · entries02.08.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20022955 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20022955 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.12.2023
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 20022955 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20022955 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 14 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20022955 / 7 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20022955 / 6 · Status: In force
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20022955 / 5 · Status: In force
26.06.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
26.06.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20022955 / 4 · Status: In force
26.06.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20022955 / M1 · Status: In force
22.06.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
22.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20022955 / 3 · Status: In force
05.05.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
05.05.2006
Amending entry
Ä 22955 / 2 · Status: In force
13.05.2002
First entry
Entry no. 1
09.05.2002
First entry
Ä 22955 · Status: In force