Overview
e-Business Register · 14 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 06.09.2002e-Business Register
- Address
- Riia mnt 55-62, Viljandi linn, 71009 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53433445e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43222 — Installation, maintenance and repair of plumbing and sanitary equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100782561ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers
e-Business Register · 14 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 14 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 14 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 14 h agoRT
Born 1969 · 57 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 08.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€188klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€6klatest
€10k0 €€-10k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 187 542 € | 5883 € | 28 352 € | €31k | 2 | 26.02.2026 |
| 2024 | 205 452 € | 523 € | 22 469 € | €26k | 1 | 01.02.2025 |
| 2023 | 112 910 € | −675 € | 21 946 € | €25k | 1 | 26.02.2024 |
| 2022 | 104 605 € | 4912 € | 22 621 € | €35k | 0 | 22.02.2023 |
| 2021 | 69 266 € | −469 € | 17 709 € | €32k | 0 | 04.02.2022 |
| 2020 | 100 570 € | 6110 € | 18 178 € | €37k | 0 | 01.02.2021 |
| 2019 | 92 428 € | −5803 € | 12 068 € | €37k | 1 | 04.02.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 15 690 € | 3951 € | 1753 € | — |
| 2025 | 188 115 € | 39 737 € | 15 742 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 207 492 € | 10 419 € | 3948 € | — |
| 2023 | 110 858 € | 11 129 € | 3494 € | — |
| 2022 | 101 259 € | 8162 € | 3181 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €16k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €26k | €6k | €64k | €92k |
| State taxes 2025 | €4k | €1k | €8k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €1k | €4k | €9k |
| Employees 2025 | — | 2 | 2 | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €19k | €114k | €50k | €25k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €4k | €2k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 948 € | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €31k | €42k | €16k | €22k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €4k | €1k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 831 € | 975 € | 844 € | 844 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €21k | €21k | €30k | €29k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 769 € | 804 € | 804 € | 804 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
Licences (1)
MTR · 13 h tagasiHistory (22)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20033409 / 8 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
18.04.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20033409 / 7 · Status: In force
18.04.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
04.12.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20033409 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 17 more events
04.12.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
31.01.2019
Amending entry
Ä 20033409 / 5 · Status: In force
31.01.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20033409 / 4 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20033409 / 3 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
10.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 33409 / 2 · Status: In force
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 33409 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 17388 / 3 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
10.10.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
09.10.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 17388 / 2 · Status: In force
06.09.2002
First entry
Ä 17388 · Status: In force
06.09.2002
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Riho TõnisaluBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies