Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 21.08.2002e-Business Register
- Address
- Vasara tn 52a, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, 50113 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 55597017e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 13929 — Manufacture of other made-up textile articlese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100784132ETCB · VAT-registered
- LEI
- 984500FTAD6B97D60D41 · issued 26.09.2023GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoTP
Born 1980 · 46 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 10.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€733klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€183klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 732 731 € | 183 312 € | 782 498 € | €825k | 7 | 26.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 939 807 € | 241 020 € | 684 132 € | €757k | 8 | 25.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 984 439 € | 211 863 € | 706 898 € | €757k | 8 | 10.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 921 468 € | 175 013 € | 645 687 € | €697k | 9 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 885 478 € | 253 645 € | 643 544 € | €697k | 9 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 829 312 € | 159 491 € | 494 334 € | €544k | 9 | 29.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 193 870 € | 49 972 € | 9789 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 1 021 361 € | 225 560 € | 39 671 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 1 003 182 € | 180 522 € | 45 381 € | 6 |
| 2023 | 1 156 310 € | 234 502 € | 49 190 € | 8 |
| 2022 | 1 257 945 € | 185 864 € | 47 977 € | 8 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €194k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €50k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €243k | €241k | €218k | €319k |
| State taxes 2025 | €75k | €49k | €39k | €62k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €10k | €10k | €9k | €10k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €303k | €248k | €228k | €224k |
| State taxes 2024 | €55k | €50k | €37k | €39k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €11k | €12k | €12k | €11k |
| Employees 2024 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2023 | €272k | €366k | €245k | €272k |
| State taxes 2023 | €51k | €85k | €45k | €54k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €13k | €15k | €11k | €9k |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2022 | €334k | €332k | €264k | €327k |
| State taxes 2022 | €51k | €39k | €35k | €61k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €11k | €12k | €11k | €13k |
| Employees 2022 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 |
History (16)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20023331 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20023331 / 7 · Status: In force
23.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
Show 11 more events
23.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20023331 / 6 · Status: In force
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20023331 / 5 · Status: In force
03.10.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
03.10.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20023331 / 4 · Status: In force
10.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 23331 / 3 · Status: In force
03.10.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
02.10.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 23331 / 2 · Status: In force
21.08.2002
First entry
Entry no. 1
21.08.2002
First entry
Ä 23331 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Tanel PeemotBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company