Overview
e-Business Register · 14 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 08.10.2002e-Business Register
- Address
- Arkaadia aed 5, Viljandi linn, 71004 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 4351405e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 02401 — Support services to forestrye-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100789522ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 894500OIEP23PY38TV47 · lapsed · issued 13.10.2021 · renewal overdue 578dGLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 14 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 14 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 14 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 14 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 14 h agoosaühing MEAVOR is a shareholder or officer in 2 more companies.
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€420klatest
€10.0m€5.0m0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€-37klatest
€500k€150k€-200k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 420 053 € | −37 300 € | 608 228 € | €659k | 2 | 01.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 313 566 € | −143 350 € | 645 528 € | €660k | 2 | 29.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 416 611 € | −19 212 € | 788 878 € | €804k | 2 | 17.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 769 364 € | −113 765 € | 761 462 € | €788k | 4 | 22.06.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 3 682 362 € | 266 381 € | 896 733 € | €952k | 4 | 23.05.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 5 083 706 € | 233 401 € | 801 352 € | €896k | 4 | 03.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 584 990 € | 74 734 € | 637 952 € | €825k | 6 | 22.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 59 390 € | 2460 € | 2495 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 302 377 € | 51 019 € | 17 367 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 547 689 € | 54 225 € | 31 229 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 465 314 € | 42 538 € | 32 143 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 1 379 067 € | 92 506 € | 35 133 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €59k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €26k | €116k | €129k | €31k |
| State taxes 2025 | €8k | €17k | €22k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €7k | €5k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €317k | €135k | €47k | €49k |
| State taxes 2024 | €23k | €14k | €10k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €8k | €8k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €114k | €139k | €116k | €96k |
| State taxes 2023 | €10k | €8k | €14k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €8k | €8k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €567k | €332k | €180k | €300k |
| State taxes 2022 | €29k | €15k | €20k | €29k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €8k | €10k | €9k | €8k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
History (20)
e-Business Register · entries13.11.2023
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 8
13.11.2023
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 20023570 / 9 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20023570 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
Show 15 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20023570 / 7 · Status: In force
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20023570 / 6 · Status: In force
03.11.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.11.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20023570 / 5 · Status: In force
01.11.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20023570 / M3 · Status: In force
11.12.2009
Amending entry
Ä 23570 / 4 · Status: In force
09.09.2009
Amending entry
Ä 23570 / M2 · Status: In force
10.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 23570 / 3 · Status: In force
06.01.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
06.01.2006
Amending entry
Ä 23570 / 2 · Status: Kinnitatud
22.10.2004
Amending entry
Ä 23570 / M1 · Status: In force
08.10.2002
First entry
Entry no. 1
07.10.2002
First entry
Ä 23570 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Raul OravBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies