Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 14.11.2002e-Business Register
- Address
- Lumimarja tn 7, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, 51011 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5186639e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 16241 — Manufacture of wooden containers and palletse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100794902ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoON
Osaühing NeliveduFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 14.11.2002
Founder
Shareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoMR
Born 1972 · 54 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 23.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€549klatest
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€86klatest
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 548 948 € | 86 187 € | 116 739 € | €143k | 4 | 31.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 558 696 € | 105 631 € | 140 552 € | €162k | 4 | 04.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 505 882 € | 158 409 € | 198 701 € | €217k | 4 | 02.02.2024 |
| 2022 | 465 808 € | 106 267 € | 143 925 € | €167k | 4 | 14.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 322 249 € | 52 539 € | 75 658 € | €91k | 4 | 26.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 298 232 € | 12 477 € | 45 819 € | €71k | 7 | 15.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 307 379 € | 27 072 € | 53 342 € | €64k | 7 | 09.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 126 387 € | 23 326 € | 10 782 € | 7 |
| 2025 | 535 647 € | 127 190 € | 44 172 € | 7 |
| 2024 | 551 579 € | 136 930 € | 43 599 € | 7 |
| 2023 | 509 205 € | 106 238 € | 34 777 € | 7 |
| 2022 | 461 437 € | 73 503 € | 29 205 € | 7 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €126k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €23k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 7 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €129k | €139k | €126k | €141k |
| State taxes 2025 | €20k | €30k | €36k | €42k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €11k | €12k | €11k | €11k |
| Employees 2025 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2024 | €99k | €172k | €144k | €137k |
| State taxes 2024 | €33k | €45k | €31k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €13k | €10k | €10k | €10k |
| Employees 2024 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2023 | €125k | €139k | €114k | €132k |
| State taxes 2023 | €24k | €31k | €22k | €29k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €9k | €9k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2023 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2022 | €79k | €130k | €115k | €137k |
| State taxes 2022 | €11k | €25k | €18k | €20k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €7k | €8k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2022 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
History (16)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20023780 / 8 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20023780 / 7 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20023780 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 11 more events
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20023780 / 5 · Status: In force
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
02.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20023780 / 4 · Status: In force
02.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
09.06.2009
Amending entry
Ä 23780 / 3 · Status: In force
09.06.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
31.12.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
27.12.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 23780 / 2 · Status: In force
14.11.2002
First entry
Entry no. 1
13.11.2002
First entry
Ä 23780 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Meelis RaudseppBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company