Overview
e-Business Register · 36 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 27.08.2002e-Business Register
- Address
- Karjamaa, Kõima küla, Lääneranna vald, 88419 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53454961e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 02202 — Firewood productione-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100782011ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers
e-Business Register · 36 min agoFounders
e-Business Register · 36 min agoOA
OÜ Altius ConsultFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 27.08.2002
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 36 min agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 36 min agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€12klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
257 €latest
€5k0 €€-5k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 11 665 € | 257 € | 7100 € | €100k | 0 | 21.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 20 397 € | −4 € | 6843 € | €106k | 1 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 30 753 € | −2838 € | 6847 € | €105k | 2 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 62 825 € | 3775 € | 9685 € | €105k | 3 | 26.10.2022 |
| 2020 | 59 548 € | −1874 € | 5910 € | €120k | 3 | 05.08.2021 |
| 2019 | 70 998 € | −2884 € | 7784 € | €119k | 3 | 26.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1163 € | 89 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 30 111 € | 5665 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 13 322 € | 1436 € | 288 € | — |
| 2023 | 20 703 € | 6206 € | 3452 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 31 454 € | 10 801 € | 6225 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 89 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €21k | €3k | €4k | €2k |
| State taxes 2025 | €5k | 224 € | 794 € | 124 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €4k | €4k | €3k | €3k |
| State taxes 2024 | 802 € | 48 € | 260 € | 326 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 288 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €5k | €5k | €6k | €6k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 863 € | 863 € | 863 € | 863 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €9k | €7k | €8k | €8k |
| State taxes 2022 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
History (20)
e-Business Register · entries03.10.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
03.10.2024
Amending entry
Ä 30018666 / 9 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30018666 / 8 · Status: In force
29.06.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
Show 15 more events
29.06.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30018666 / 7 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30018666 / 6 · Status: In force
30.06.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
30.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30018666 / 5 · Status: In force
11.11.2003
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 4
07.11.2003
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 67160 / 4 · Status: In force
24.10.2003
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
22.10.2003
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 18666 · Status: In force
13.10.2003
Märkus
Entry no. 3
10.10.2003
Märkus
Ä 67160 / 3 · Status: In force
15.10.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
14.10.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 67160 / 2 · Status: In force
27.08.2002
First entry
Entry no. 1
26.08.2002
First entry
Ä 67160 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Urmas ToomBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company