Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 30.08.2002e-Business Register
- Address
- Jalaka, Tanska küla, Haapsalu linn, 90444 Lääne maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.sahver.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 6738318e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47111 — Non-specialised retail sale of predominately food, beverages or tobaccoe-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100844739ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders (4)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoPJ
Born 1961 · 65 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 23.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
Website analysis · 20 h tagasi sahver.ee10 technologies detected
UI framework
BootstrapTailwind CSS
Other
Open GraphSchema.org
E-commerce
WooCommerce
JavaScript library
jQuery
Analytics
Google Analytics
Tag manager
Google Tag Manager
Web server
Apache
Content management (CMS)
WordPress
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€707klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
606 €latest
€20k€-40k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 707 258 € | 606 € | 69 368 € | €221k | 4 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 780 179 € | 703 € | 68 762 € | €213k | 4 | 21.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 602 477 € | −59 941 € | 68 060 € | €227k | 4 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 611 540 € | 6559 € | 128 000 € | €179k | 6 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 702 671 € | 19 982 € | 121 441 € | €181k | 6 | 25.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 585 969 € | 2039 € | 101 458 € | €159k | 5 | 20.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 275 494 € | 34 154 € | 8794 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 1 118 106 € | 133 312 € | 33 781 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 1 009 735 € | 117 132 € | 31 318 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 1 014 469 € | 108 179 € | 34 524 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 876 781 € | 104 121 € | 46 599 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €275k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €34k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €275k | €296k | €264k | €282k |
| State taxes 2025 | €32k | €34k | €33k | €34k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €8k | €8k | €9k | €9k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €255k | €246k | €237k | €272k |
| State taxes 2024 | €29k | €30k | €28k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €8k | €8k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €238k | €272k | €238k | €267k |
| State taxes 2023 | €26k | €28k | €27k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €10k | €8k | €9k | €8k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €215k | €224k | €220k | €217k |
| State taxes 2022 | €33k | €25k | €24k | €23k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €13k | €13k | €11k | €10k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Licences (3)
Majandustegevuse register · 20 h tagasiHistory (26)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30026800 / 8 · Status: In force
03.07.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
03.07.2020
Amending entry
Ä 30026800 / 7 · Status: In force
13.11.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
Show 21 more events
13.11.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30026800 / 6 · Status: In force
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30026800 / 5 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30026800 / 4 · Status: In force
22.07.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
22.07.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30026800 / 3 · Status: In force
18.11.2010
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 30026800 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.11.2009
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 26800 / M5 · Status: In force
19.01.2009
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 26800 / M4 · Status: In force
14.10.2008
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 26800 / M3 · Status: In force
21.11.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 26800 / M2 · Status: In force
17.10.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
17.10.2007
Amending entry
Ä 26800 / 2 · Status: In force
29.11.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 26800 / M1 · Status: In force
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 2
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 67261 / 2 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 26800 · Status: Kinnitatud
30.08.2002
First entry
Entry no. 1
30.08.2002
First entry
Ä 67261 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 13 other companies.
Anne LuikBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 25%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Merit MikkBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 25%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 6 other companies
Eesti Mahepõllumajanduse Sihtasutus
FounderUltimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Mahepõllumajanduse Koostöökogu
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Mittetulundusühing Hiiumaa Nõuandekeskus
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
mittetulundusühing Ökoloogiliste Tehnoloogiate Keskus
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Mükoriisa OÜ
FounderShareholder 100%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Talu Toidab OÜ
Shareholder 50%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Peeter JalakasBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies
Rene TreialFounder · 1 other company