Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 19.12.2002e-Business Register
- Address
- Ojakalda, Kobruvere küla, Põhja-Sakala vald, 71306 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5286954e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01111 — Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seedse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100802328ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 71 000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 6 h agoNU
Born 1974 · 52 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 06.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 6 h agoosaühing Kookla Seemnekeskus is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€1.2mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€183klatest
€500k0 €€-500k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025AUD | 1 195 842 € | 182 803 € | 3 373 035 € | €5.5m | 6 | 31.03.2026 |
| 2024AUD | 869 999 € | −29 968 € | 3 190 232 € | €4.9m | 6 | 13.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 1 123 546 € | −278 646 € | 3 220 200 € | €4.8m | 6 | 05.04.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 1 329 646 € | 496 589 € | 3 498 846 € | €4.8m | 6 | 05.04.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 1 257 449 € | 413 519 € | 3 002 257 € | €4.4m | 6 | 04.06.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 1 237 562 € | 320 939 € | 2 588 738 € | €3.7m | 6 | 26.03.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 866 336 € | 358 082 € | 2 267 799 € | €3.4m | 6 | 05.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 155 946 € | 52 810 € | 26 533 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 1 156 207 € | 298 925 € | 133 058 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 1 096 978 € | 174 798 € | 113 076 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 1 077 720 € | 199 146 € | 116 262 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 1 270 550 € | 239 767 € | 117 233 € | 7 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €156k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €53k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €27k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €42k | €214k | €329k | €571k |
| State taxes 2025 | €27k | €49k | €75k | €147k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €24k | €23k | €25k | €61k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €215k | €111k | €219k | €552k |
| State taxes 2024 | €41k | €36k | 0 € | €97k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €16k | €23k | €26k | €48k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €243k | €191k | €219k | €425k |
| State taxes 2023 | €45k | €31k | €21k | €101k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €19k | €23k | €22k | €52k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €47k | €123k | €381k | €720k |
| State taxes 2022 | €35k | €26k | €25k | €155k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €27k | €19k | €23k | €49k |
| Employees 2022 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 7 |
Grants (11 · €614k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
126 749 €
90 559 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
64 602 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
40 810 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3010 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3000 €
Show remaining (5)
1053 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
152 604 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
69 547 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
61 851 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
344 €
History (37)
e-Business Register · entries03.03.2025
Amending entry
Ä 20030949 / 11 · Status: In force
03.03.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20030949 / 10 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
17.12.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20030949 / 9 · Status: In force
Show 32 more events
17.12.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20030949 / 8 · Status: In force
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20030949 / 7 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
02.04.2013
Amending entry
Ä 20030949 / 6 · Status: In force
02.04.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
22.03.2013
Amending entry
Ä 20030949 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.11.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20030949 / 5 · Status: In force
19.11.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
11.07.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20030949 / 4 · Status: In force
11.07.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
06.07.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20030949 / M1 · Status: In force
21.02.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20030949 / 3 · Status: In force
21.02.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
25.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 30949 / 2 · Status: In force
25.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 17736 / 6 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 30949 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 6
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
28.02.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
25.02.2005
Amending entry
Ä 17736 / 5 · Status: In force
10.10.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
09.10.2003
Amending entry
Ä 17736 / 4 · Status: In force
26.09.2003
Amending entry
Ä 17736 / M1 · Status: In force
07.03.2003
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 17736 / 3 · Status: In force
07.03.2003
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
06.03.2003
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 17736 / 2 · Status: In force
06.03.2003
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
19.12.2002
First entry
Entry no. 1
18.12.2002
First entry
Ä 17736 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Neeme UniverBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Agra UniverBoard member · 1 other company