Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.01.2003e-Business Register
- Address
- Kivi tn 8, Võiste alevik, Häädemeeste vald, 86501 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5086768 · +372 53443610e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01131 — Growing of vegetables and melons, roots and tuberse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100804795ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoVM
Born 1967 · 59 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 21.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
MM
Born 1988 · 38 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 27.12.2022
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 12 h agoOsaühing Weiss Aiand is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€534klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€82klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 533 628 € | 82 046 € | 465 528 € | €542k | 9 | 13.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 512 180 € | 119 928 € | 488 482 € | €504k | 10 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 546 411 € | 167 928 € | 368 553 € | €382k | 7 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 444 492 € | 91 404 € | 250 625 € | €290k | 7 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 383 872 € | 98 746 € | 270 221 € | €316k | 6 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 335 921 € | 66 918 € | 171 475 € | €203k | 5 | 15.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 35 232 € | 15 768 € | 17 357 € | 11 |
| 2025 | 807 456 € | 256 391 € | 108 402 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 665 160 € | 166 675 € | 70 713 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 664 623 € | 126 354 € | 42 270 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 803 395 € | 151 071 € | 49 002 € | 10 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €35k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €16k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €17k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 11 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €12k | €160k | €382k | €254k |
| State taxes 2025 | €40k | €30k | €89k | €98k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €20k | €25k | €27k | €37k |
| Employees 2025 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €15k | €90k | €296k | €264k |
| State taxes 2024 | €5k | €29k | €73k | €59k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €6k | €14k | €23k | €28k |
| Employees 2024 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €11k | €103k | €308k | €243k |
| State taxes 2023 | 693 € | €19k | €69k | €38k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 624 € | €8k | €17k | €17k |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €68k | €172k | €275k | €288k |
| State taxes 2022 | €8k | €34k | €59k | €50k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €7k | €10k | €14k | €19k |
| Employees 2022 | 9 | 10 | 10 | — |
History (21)
e-Business Register · entries27.11.2025
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 30017825 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30017825 / 9 · Status: In force
27.12.2022
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 30017825 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2020
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 30017825 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 16 more events
31.08.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
31.08.2019
Amending entry
Ä 30017825 / 8 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30017825 / 7 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30017825 / 6 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30017825 / 5 · Status: In force
15.11.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
15.11.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30017825 / 4 · Status: In force
28.07.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
28.07.2009
Amending entry
Ä 17825 / 3 · Status: In force
26.05.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
26.05.2004
Amending entry
Ä 17825 / 2 · Status: In force
22.01.2003
First entry
Entry no. 1
21.01.2003
First entry
Ä 17825 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Mirko MetsaoruBoard member, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies