Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.02.2003e-Business Register
- Address
- Traali tee 19, Papsaare küla, Pärnu linn, 88317 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 4459663e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 77321 — Rental and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100881417ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2684,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoUH
Born 1962 · 64 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial ownerUltimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€387klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-103klatest
€200k0 €€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 387 200 € | −102 929 € | 3220 € | €239k | 24 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 510 000 € | 81 117 € | 113 554 € | €233k | 23 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 385 000 € | 1595 € | 32 437 € | €236k | 23 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 250 000 € | −111 927 € | 30 842 € | €233k | 24 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 520 000 € | 113 134 € | 142 769 € | €275k | 24 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 420 000 € | 19 543 € | 85 978 € | €368k | 22 | 30.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | 35 850 € | 26 898 € | 16 |
| 2025 | 284 659 € | 154 088 € | 133 296 € | 16 |
| 2024 | 335 000 € | 225 851 € | 164 180 € | 26 |
| 2023 | 460 000 € | 234 546 € | 152 431 € | 24 |
| 2022 | 584 083 € | 237 650 € | 130 010 € | 22 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €36k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €27k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 16 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €115k | 0 € | 0 € | €170k |
| State taxes 2025 | €78k | €19k | €25k | €33k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €55k | €20k | €27k | €31k |
| Employees 2025 | 11 | 17 | 18 | 16 |
| Revenue 2024 | €60k | €75k | 0 € | €200k |
| State taxes 2024 | €43k | €59k | €38k | €86k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €33k | €45k | €40k | €45k |
| Employees 2024 | 24 | 26 | 27 | 26 |
| Revenue 2023 | €60k | €100k | 0 € | €300k |
| State taxes 2023 | €40k | €57k | €45k | €92k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €30k | €39k | €48k | €34k |
| Employees 2023 | 25 | 26 | 25 | 24 |
| Revenue 2022 | €200k | 0 € | €150k | €234k |
| State taxes 2022 | €67k | €29k | €63k | €79k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €29k | €32k | €35k | €34k |
| Employees 2022 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 22 |
History (22)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30017951 / 10 · Status: In force
07.06.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
07.06.2019
Amending entry
Ä 30017951 / 9 · Status: In force
17.07.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 8
Show 17 more events
17.07.2018
Korraldav määrus
Ä 30017951 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.07.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30017951 / 8 · Status: In force
17.07.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30017951 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30017951 / 7 · Status: In force
23.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
23.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30017951 / 6 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30017951 / 5 · Status: In force
03.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30017951 / 4 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 17951 / 3 · Status: In force
05.02.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
04.02.2004
Amending entry
Ä 17951 / 2 · Status: In force
28.02.2003
First entry
Entry no. 1
28.02.2003
First entry
Ä 17951 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Urmas HansonBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Avo-Jaak KaustFounder · 3 other companies
Vambola ItterFounder · 1 other company