Overview
e-Business Register · 5 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 17.10.2002e-Business Register
- Address
- Sõle tn 16, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10611 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 55693034e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47741 — Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goodse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101151502ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2555,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 254900FMKS0ATD7VTS08 · lapsed · issued 13.01.2021 · renewal overdue 1583dGLEIF
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoAS
Born 1975 · 51 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 26.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
MV
Born 1979 · 47 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 26.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€2.4mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€259klatest
€2.0m€998k€-5k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025AUD | 2 414 699 € | 258 694 € | 1 198 663 € | €1.7m | 14 | 09.04.2026 |
| 2024AUD | 2 288 997 € | 405 725 € | 1 214 969 € | €1.6m | 13 | 16.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 589 310 € | 91 431 € | 1 126 091 € | €1.4m | 13 | 13.03.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 146 548 € | 1 041 950 € | 1 134 660 € | €1.3m | 13 | 11.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 2 142 874 € | 85 842 € | 172 711 € | €653k | 21 | 06.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 638 548 € | −2967 € | 86 869 € | €543k | 20 | 17.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 947 894 € | 27 198 € | 119 836 € | €489k | 20 | 14.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 953 981 € | 232 848 € | 142 760 € | 18 |
| 2025 | 2 861 912 € | 760 632 € | 551 708 € | 17 |
| 2024 | 2 651 203 € | 625 844 € | 398 030 € | 15 |
| 2023 | 1 999 720 € | 466 213 € | 343 344 € | 15 |
| 2022 | 1 642 370 € | 411 211 € | 328 579 € | 14 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €954k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €233k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €143k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 18 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €663k | €823k | €586k | €791k |
| State taxes 2025 | €189k | €192k | €184k | €197k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €147k | €126k | €135k | €144k |
| Employees 2025 | 15 | 17 | 16 | 17 |
| Revenue 2024 | €562k | €529k | €764k | €796k |
| State taxes 2024 | €141k | €145k | €153k | €187k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €98k | €86k | €92k | €122k |
| Employees 2024 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 15 |
| Revenue 2023 | €389k | €457k | €662k | €491k |
| State taxes 2023 | €118k | €115k | €122k | €111k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €89k | €90k | €80k | €84k |
| Employees 2023 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 15 |
| Revenue 2022 | €620k | €333k | €315k | €374k |
| State taxes 2022 | €145k | €93k | €74k | €100k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €118k | €69k | €63k | €80k |
| Employees 2022 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 14 |
Public procurements (2 · €1.8m)
Procurement Register · 4 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18.07.2022 | Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus | 1 400 000 € | |
| 21.06.2019 | Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus | 355 000 € |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 12.05.2026Maksuvõlg kasvas+44 440 € (kokku 44 440 €)
- 09.04.2026Esitati 2025. aasta aruanneKäive 2 414 699 €
2025
- 16.04.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 2 288 997 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 36 other companies.
Margus VasarBoard member, Shareholder 40%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Andrei SokolovBoard member, Shareholder 60%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Maarika NurmFounder · 33 other companies
AS Põhja-Eesti Taastusravikeskus
Supervisory board memberUltimate beneficial owner
DMN Invest OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerShareholder 32%Founder
Järvevana 7b OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Lumberlov Karlova OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
OÜ Compounding Quality
Ultimate beneficial owner
OÜ TVH
Ultimate beneficial owner
OÜ Voolumäe 1
Ultimate beneficial owner
OÜ Voolumäe 10
Ultimate beneficial owner
OÜ Voolumäe 11
Ultimate beneficial owner
OÜ Voolumäe 12
Ultimate beneficial owner
OÜ Voolumäe 13
Ultimate beneficial owner
OÜ Voolumäe 14
Ultimate beneficial owner
OÜ Voolumäe 15
Ultimate beneficial owner
OÜ Voolumäe 2
Ultimate beneficial owner
OÜ Voolumäe 3
Ultimate beneficial owner
OÜ Voolumäe 4
Ultimate beneficial owner
OÜ Voolumäe 5
Ultimate beneficial owner
OÜ Voolumäe 6
Ultimate beneficial owner
OÜ Voolumäe 7
Ultimate beneficial owner
OÜ Voolumäe 8
Ultimate beneficial owner
OÜ Voolumäe 9
Ultimate beneficial owner
Pinered Ehitus OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Pinered K21 OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Pinered Katusepapi OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
… and 9 more companies