Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.10.2002e-Business Register
- Address
- Kase tn 6, Näpi alevik, Rakvere vald, 44305 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.baltmerconsult.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 55589996e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 1623 — Manufacture of other builders’ carpentry and joinerye-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100788468ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2685,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 9 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoOL
osaühing LIIVIKAS EKSPERTFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 22.10.2002
Founder
Shareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoMM
Born 1977 · 49 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 25.07.2021
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€128klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€13klatest
€20k0 €€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 127 878 € | 13 411 € | 29 413 € | €57k | 3 | 01.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 113 086 € | 3236 € | 15 529 € | €27k | 3 | 17.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 91 043 € | −5906 € | 11 594 € | €20k | 3 | 30.11.2023 |
| 2021 | 99 378 € | 1774 € | 17 500 € | €32k | 3 | 18.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 63 104 € | −18 459 € | 15 726 € | €24k | 3 | 18.06.2022 |
| 2019 | 118 840 € | 5215 € | 34 185 € | €72k | 3 | 19.04.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 19 872 € | 4632 € | 3426 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 119 921 € | 24 711 € | 13 297 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 112 688 € | 22 791 € | 13 101 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 111 446 € | 18 848 € | 9744 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 86 619 € | 14 557 € | 10 416 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €20k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €39k | €32k | €19k | €29k |
| State taxes 2025 | €8k | €6k | €5k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €3k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €19k | €22k | €32k | €39k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €4k | €8k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €16k | €25k | €39k | €32k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €4k | €7k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €17k | €24k | €26k | €19k |
| State taxes 2022 | €4k | €3k | €5k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €2k | €3k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
History (33)
e-Business Register · entries10.12.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
10.12.2025
Amending entry
Ä 40014661 / 11 · Status: In force
06.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40014661 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40014661 / 10 · Status: In force
Show 28 more events
01.09.2023
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40014661 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.04.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40014661 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40014661 / 9 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40014661 / 7 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40014661 / 8 · Status: In force
26.06.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
26.06.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40014661 / 6 · Status: In force
09.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40014661 / M2 · Status: In force
26.11.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
26.11.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40014661 / 5 · Status: In force
08.12.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 14661 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
05.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 14661 / 4 · Status: In force
01.11.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
01.11.2006
Amending entry
Ä 14661 / 3 · Status: In force
28.07.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
27.07.2004
Amending entry
Ä 14661 / 2 · Status: In force
21.01.2003
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
21.01.2003
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 68145 / 3 · Status: In force
08.01.2003
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
08.01.2003
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 14661 · Status: In force
24.12.2002
Märkus
Entry no. 2
23.12.2002
Märkus
Ä 68145 / 2 · Status: In force
22.10.2002
First entry
Entry no. 1
22.10.2002
First entry
Ä 68145 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Ago MurakasBoard member, Shareholder 67%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Marko MurakasShareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company