Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 06.11.2002e-Business Register
- Address
- Pasti, Jõeküla, Hiiumaa vald, 92118 Hiiu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5023061 · +372 4629385e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01192 — Growing of fodder crops and grasses and other non-perennial cropse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100794041ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2600,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 894500WDQ2QA966XSD81 · issued 23.11.2021GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 1 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 1 h agoVH
Born 1965 · 61 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 24.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€55klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€33klatest
€50k€20k€-10k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 55 213 € | 32 619 € | 499 829 € | €503k | 1 | 19.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 51 013 € | 2882 € | 507 211 € | €517k | 1 | 10.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 63 367 € | 19 322 € | 547 340 € | €559k | 1 | 13.03.2024 |
| 2022 | 37 836 € | −4418 € | 560 276 € | €566k | 1 | 31.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 46 435 € | 22 274 € | 618 459 € | €624k | 1 | 18.04.2022 |
| 2020 | 47 581 € | −6434 € | 649 685 € | €691k | 1 | 21.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 64 428 € | 28 685 € | 726 119 € | €776k | 1 | 27.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | 3301 € | 1843 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 63 438 € | 33 662 € | 9928 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 31 701 € | 25 207 € | 11 075 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 61 188 € | 25 635 € | 9702 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 30 322 € | 25 042 € | 9810 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €5k | 0 € | €15k | €43k |
| State taxes 2025 | €5k | €7k | €11k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €2k | €2k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | 0 € | €5k | €26k | 165 € |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €8k | €7k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €2k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €3k | €15k | €5k | €38k |
| State taxes 2023 | €5k | €4k | €9k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €1k | €3k | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €8k | €2k | 0 € | €20k |
| State taxes 2022 | €5k | €14k | €1k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €5k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Grants (4 · €68k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
21 267 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3000 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
29 866 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
13 610 €
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30029574 / 9 · Status: In force
03.05.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 8
03.05.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30029574 / 8 · Status: In force
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 18 more events
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30029574 / 7 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30029574 / 6 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30029574 / 5 · Status: In force
13.05.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
13.05.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30029574 / 4 · Status: In force
21.06.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
21.06.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30029574 / 3 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 29574 / 2 · Status: In force
13.05.2008
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 29574 / M1 · Status: In force
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 2
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 68516 / 2 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 29574 · Status: Kinnitatud
06.11.2002
First entry
Entry no. 1
06.11.2002
First entry
Ä 68516 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Viljam HeinmaBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company