Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 12.11.2002e-Business Register
- Address
- Panga küla, Haapsalu linn, 90402 Lääne maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 4724260e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 16281 — Manufacture of wooden articles and ornaments and other wooden productse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100802357ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 11 504,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 7 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 7 h agoOther persons
e-Business Register · 7 h agoAA
ALTENTE AUDIT OSAÜHINGFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · auditor since 10.03.2009
Auditor
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€259klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
716 €latest
€10k€-5k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 258 733 € | 716 € | 58 461 € | €115k | 11 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 233 875 € | −11 209 € | 57 745 € | €117k | 11 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 206 877 € | 6328 € | 68 954 € | €131k | 7 | 24.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 89 396 € | 119 € | 62 626 € | €142k | 4 | 02.09.2022 |
| 2020 | 74 468 € | −1157 € | 62 507 € | €151k | 3 | 02.09.2022 |
| 2019 | 66 883 € | 607 € | 63 664 € | €166k | 2 | 28.05.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 57 357 € | 12 580 € | 11 686 € | 11 |
| 2025 | 284 542 € | 48 608 € | 50 166 € | 11 |
| 2024 | 270 182 € | 36 007 € | 36 936 € | 12 |
| 2023 | 236 985 € | 30 522 € | 30 962 € | 11 |
| 2022 | 192 054 € | 13 660 € | 12 704 € | 11 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €57k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 11 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €58k | €79k | €71k | €76k |
| State taxes 2025 | €11k | €11k | €15k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €11k | €12k | €14k | €13k |
| Employees 2025 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 11 |
| Revenue 2024 | €46k | €67k | €63k | €94k |
| State taxes 2024 | €7k | €10k | €9k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €8k | €9k | €10k | €11k |
| Employees 2024 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
| Revenue 2023 | €54k | €65k | €63k | €54k |
| State taxes 2023 | €7k | €7k | €7k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €8k | €7k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2023 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 11 |
| Revenue 2022 | €29k | €44k | €51k | €68k |
| State taxes 2022 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €2k | €4k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 11 |
Commercial pledges (1)
Business Register · pledgesHistory (23)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30026884 / 8 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
14.04.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30026884 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30026884 / 7 · Status: In force
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 18 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30026884 / 6 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
12.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30026884 / 5 · Status: In force
12.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 26884 / 4 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
14.11.2008
Amending entry
Ä 26884 / 3 · Status: In force
14.11.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
24.08.2007
Amending entry
Ä 26884 / 2 · Status: In force
24.08.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
09.04.2007
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 33359 · Status: In force
09.04.2007
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 68597 / 2 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 26884 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 2
12.11.2002
First entry
Entry no. 1
08.11.2002
First entry
Ä 68597 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Gallo TreiBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company