Overview
e-Business Register · 15 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 16.12.2002e-Business Register
- Address
- Telliskivi tn 60/2, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10412 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68311 — Intermediation service activities for real estate activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100981029ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 15 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 15 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 15 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 15 h agoMM
Born 1978 · 48 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 27.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 15 h agoOsaühing Hämmastav Universum is a shareholder or officer in 2 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€65klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€62klatest
€100k€25k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 64 681 € | 62 154 € | 713 454 € | €728k | 0 | 29.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 63 735 € | 61 330 € | 680 639 € | €685k | 0 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 54 893 € | 87 710 € | 627 309 € | €629k | 0 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 50 161 € | −34 467 € | 571 600 € | €585k | 0 | 02.08.2022 |
| 2020 | 21 458 € | 20 346 € | 606 066 € | €630k | 0 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 41 720 € | 46 484 € | 585 720 € | €615k | 0 | 30.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 23 700 € | 5689 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 106 181 € | 33 061 € | 140 € | — |
| 2024 | 19 699 € | 4874 € | 937 € | — |
| 2023 | 53 241 € | 12 641 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 47 523 € | 8455 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €24k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €65k | €17k | 0 € | €25k |
| State taxes 2025 | €15k | €9k | 3 € | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 140 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €20k | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | — | — | 937 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | — | — | 937 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €14k | €20k | €19k | 0 € |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €4k | €4k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €8k | €14k | €20k | €6k |
| State taxes 2022 | €1k | €2k | €4k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (22)
e-Business Register · entries01.07.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
01.07.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10069301 / 11 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10069301 / 10 · Status: In force
07.05.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
Show 17 more events
07.05.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10069301 / 9 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10069301 / 8 · Status: In force
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10069301 / 7 · Status: In force
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10069301 / 6 · Status: In force
04.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
04.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10069301 / 5 · Status: In force
06.01.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
05.01.2009
Amending entry
Ä 69301 / 4 · Status: In force
24.10.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
24.10.2007
Amending entry
Ä 69301 / 3 · Status: In force
27.07.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
27.07.2006
Amending entry
Ä 69301 / 2 · Status: In force
16.12.2002
First entry
Entry no. 1
10.12.2002
First entry
Ä 69301 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 8 other companies.
Monica MeldoBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 8 other companies
Monteverde Invest OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerShareholder 50%
OÜ Samadhi
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 100%
Patika Arendus OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounder
RE Kinnisvara AS
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
RE Kinnisvara Holding OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 100%
RE Kinnisvara Projekt OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 67%
Roheline Arendus OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 100%
Sadaüksteist OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerSupervisory board member