Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 04.03.2003e-Business Register
- Address
- Maarja tn 5, Viru-Nigula alevik, Viru-Nigula vald, 44001 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5142124e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01111 — Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seedse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100815234ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 8 h agoOsaühing Rabaveere Farm is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€698klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€125klatest
€500k€150k€-200k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 698 300 € | 124 643 € | 1 235 241 € | €2.0m | 0 | 18.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 685 694 € | 143 422 € | 1 110 597 € | €1.6m | 0 | 20.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 646 186 € | −112 481 € | 967 175 € | €1.7m | 0 | 14.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 784 676 € | 236 298 € | 1 329 656 € | €2.1m | 0 | 14.04.2023 |
| 2021 | 727 167 € | 318 517 € | 1 343 358 € | €2.1m | 0 | 12.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 802 808 € | 287 709 € | 1 094 841 € | €1.6m | 0 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 534 274 € | 149 614 € | 887 131 € | €1.3m | 0 | 15.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 137 492 € | 26 102 € | 1640 € | — |
| 2025 | 1 087 080 € | 55 734 € | 5537 € | — |
| 2024 | 716 244 € | 88 145 € | 6215 € | — |
| 2023 | 610 866 € | 82 167 € | 9101 € | — |
| 2022 | 984 917 € | 94 477 € | 5884 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €137k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €26k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €89k | €103k | €296k | €599k |
| State taxes 2025 | €28k | 0 € | €28k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €5k | 138 € | 0 € | 386 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €132k | €78k | €354k | €153k |
| State taxes 2024 | €17k | €8k | €43k | €20k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €1k | 903 € | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €68k | €262k | €86k | €195k |
| State taxes 2023 | €16k | €28k | 0 € | €38k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €2k | 376 € | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €170k | €29k | €24k | €762k |
| State taxes 2022 | €16k | €8k | 0 € | €70k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €5k | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
Grants (8 · €212k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
55 135 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
22 715 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3010 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3000 €
1013 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
68 491 €
Show remaining (2)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
31 199 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
27 829 €
History (21)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40014864 / 9 · Status: In force
31.05.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
31.05.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40014864 / M4 · Status: In force
31.05.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40014864 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 16 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40014864 / 7 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40014864 / 6 · Status: In force
19.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40014864 / 5 · Status: In force
05.02.2010
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
05.02.2010
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 14864 / 4 · Status: In force
04.06.2009
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 14864 / M2 · Status: In force
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 14864 / 3 · Status: In force
08.11.2006
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 14864 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.02.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
18.02.2004
Amending entry
Ä 14864 / 2 · Status: In force
04.03.2003
First entry
Entry no. 1
04.03.2003
First entry
Ä 14864 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 8 other companies.
Olav KreenBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies