Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 27.05.2003e-Business Register
- Address
- Kreenholmi tn 4-1, Narva linn, 21008 Ida-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.signnarva.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephones
- +372 56479047 · +372 3560640e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 85591 — Language traininge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100840539ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoAM
Born 1977 · 49 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 20.11.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
Website analysis · 14 h tagasi signnarva.ee4 technologies detected
Content management (CMS)
WordPress
JavaScript library
jQuery
Web server
nginx
UI framework
Tailwind CSS
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 4881 € | 422 € | 7344 € | €262k | 0 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 17 434 € | 101 € | 6922 € | €265k | 2 | 05.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 144 553 € | 1012 € | 6821 € | €260k | 7 | 06.09.2023 |
| 2021 | 156 713 € | −40 001 € | 5809 € | €158k | 10 | 18.08.2022 |
| 2020 | 143 637 € | 750 € | 45 810 € | €87k | 9 | 03.08.2021 |
| 2019 | 59 520 € | 38 948 € | 45 060 € | €50k | 1 | 16.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1671 € | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 7338 € | 590 € | 638 € | — |
| 2024 | 5496 € | 3486 € | 895 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 36 069 € | 14 695 € | 15 420 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 68 227 € | 54 784 € | 54 779 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €3k | €2k | 489 € | €1k |
| State taxes 2025 | — | 228 € | 38 € | 324 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | 246 € | 41 € | 351 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €1k | €3k | €1k | 102 € |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | 597 € | 787 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 230 € | 280 € | 385 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €15k | €4k | €16k | 459 € |
| State taxes 2023 | €9k | €3k | €2k | 432 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €10k | €3k | €2k | 432 € |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 5 | — | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €26k | €27k | €11k | €4k |
| State taxes 2022 | €20k | €16k | €9k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €21k | €13k | €8k | €12k |
| Employees 2022 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
Grants (4 · €289k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundKohesioÜhtekuuluvuspoliitika fond (ESF)European Social Fund2021
214 152 €
KohesioÜhtekuuluvuspoliitika fond (ERDF)European Regional Development Fund2021
35 000 €
EISInnovatsiooniosak. ArendusosakEuroopa Regionaalarengu fond (ERDF)2021
35 000 €
Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
5064 €
History (36)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10116213 / 15 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10116213 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.02.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
14.02.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10116213 / 14 · Status: In force
Show 31 more events
21.06.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
21.06.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10116213 / 13 · Status: In force
27.03.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
27.03.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10116213 / 12 · Status: In force
06.04.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
06.04.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10116213 / 11 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10116213 / 10 · Status: In force
06.11.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
06.11.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10116213 / 9 · Status: In force
01.08.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
01.08.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10116213 / 8 · Status: In force
03.05.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
03.05.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10116213 / 7 · Status: In force
02.05.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
02.05.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10116213 / 6 · Status: In force
07.03.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
07.03.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10116213 / 5 · Status: In force
30.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10116213 / M2 · Status: In force
12.07.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
12.07.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10116213 / 4 · Status: In force
27.10.2008
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 116213 / M1 · Status: In force
20.02.2008
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
20.02.2008
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
20.02.2008
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 116213 · Status: In force
20.02.2008
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 15131 / 3 · Status: In force
15.02.2008
Märkus
Entry no. 2
15.02.2008
Märkus
Ä 15131 / 2 · Status: In force
11.10.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 15131 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
27.05.2003
First entry
Entry no. 1
27.05.2003
First entry
Ä 15131 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Anton MihhejevBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company