Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 17.06.2003e-Business Register
- Address
- Laatsareti tn 8, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80021 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5640001e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100943384ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoJP
YOB 1981 · 45 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 30.06.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 328 088 € | −80 949 € | 399 862 € | €508k | 3 | 25.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 311 312 € | −84 162 € | 480 811 € | €615k | 3 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 570 126 € | 17 488 € | 575 970 € | €787k | 3 | 19.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 522 425 € | 34 522 € | 558 482 € | €688k | 4 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 487 066 € | 5922 € | 532 848 € | €718k | 5 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 827 406 € | 127 868 € | 548 218 € | €809k | 6 | 28.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 66 683 € | 11 852 € | 7001 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 317 060 € | 60 100 € | 32 641 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 305 717 € | 54 597 € | 31 016 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 277 750 € | 56 433 € | 30 396 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 520 103 € | 63 677 € | 25 780 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €67k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €50k | €108k | €63k | €96k |
| State taxes 2025 | €12k | €15k | €13k | €20k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €8k | €8k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €85k | €73k | €65k | €82k |
| State taxes 2024 | €7k | €17k | €14k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €7k | €8k | €9k | €8k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €35k | €70k | €75k | €98k |
| State taxes 2023 | €8k | €15k | €17k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €7k | €8k | €9k | €7k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €121k | €133k | €134k | €132k |
| State taxes 2022 | €22k | 0 € | €20k | €21k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €5k | €6k | €7k | €8k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Licences (5)
Majandustegevuse register · 12 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK064547from 19.04.2022 – 23.03.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK064262from 29.03.2022 – 23.03.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK063931from 24.03.2022 – 23.03.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK063933from 24.03.2022 – 23.03.2032
History (14)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30018294 / 7 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30018294 / 6 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30018294 / 5 · Status: In force
Show 9 more events
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30018294 / 4 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 18294 / 3 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
11.09.2007
Amending entry
Ä 18294 / 2 · Status: In force
11.09.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
17.06.2003
First entry
Ä 18294 · Status: In force
17.06.2003
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Tambet RäppoBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 51%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company